Εντελώς ΔΩΡΕΑΝ
livescores για το site ή το blog σου!
19:00MTK ΒΟΥΔΑΠΕΣΤΗΣ U19 - ΑΓΙΑΞ U190-0Ημιχ19:00ΧΑΙΝΤΟΥΚ ΣΠΛΙΤ U19 - ΣΑΧΤΑΡ ΝΤΟΝΕΤΣΚ U190-049'160019:00ΠΑΦΟΣ - ΑΕ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ0-0Ημιχ82019:00ΓΚΡΕΣΙΑ - ΓΟΥΑΔΕΛΟΥΠΗ1-3Ημιχ19:00ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ U19 - ΠΟΡΤΟ U190-050'81919:00ΝΥΡΕΜΒΕΡΓΗ - ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΝΤΙΣΕΛΝΤΟΡΦ0-146'19:00ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ U19 - ΑΙΝΤΡΑΧΤ ΦΡΑΝΚΦΟΥΡΤΗΣ U192-048'82319:15ΛΥΩΝ - ΛΙΛ2-1Ημιχ82519:15ΠΑΡΙ - ΑΝΝΕΣΥ0-0Ημιχ82619:15ΤΟΥΛΟΥΖ - ΡΕΜΣ2-0Ημιχ82119:15ΑΝΖΕ - ΝΑΝΤ1-0Ημιχ82219:15ΒΙΕΡΖΟΝ - ΓΚΡΕΝΟΜΠΛ0-0Ημιχ82419:15ΟΣΕΡ - ΡΟΝΤΕΖ ΑΒΕΡΙΟΝ1-1Ημιχ166119:30ΝΥΡΕΜΒΕΡΓΗ ΙΙ - ΓΚΕΜΠΕΝΜΠΑΧ0-022'151619:45ΑΛ ΑΧΛΙ ΜΑΝΑΜΑ - ΙΣΤ ΡΙΦΑ0-020'75719:45ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΝΕΙ ΣΑΧΝΙΝ - ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΙΡ-ΣΙΒΑ0-018'82719:45ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ - ΕΜΕΝ2-018'82820:00ΓΚΙΟΡΙ ΕΤΟ - ΝΤΕΜΠΡΕΤΣΕΝ0-03'
Top στοιχηματικές
Στατιστικά
Προκριματικά Euro
Προκριματικά Μουντιάλ
Παγκόσμιο Κύπελλο
Ευρώπη
Ελλάδα
Αγγλία
Ισπανία
Γερμανία
Ιταλία
Γαλλία
Αυστρία
Βέλγιο
Βουλγαρία
Δανία
Ελβετία
Ιρλανδία
Ισραήλ
Κροατία
Κύπρος
Νορβηγία
Ολλανδία
Ουγγαρία
Ουκρανία
Πολωνία
Πορτογαλία
Ρουμανία
Ρωσία
Σερβία
Σκωτία
Σουηδία
Τουρκία
Τσεχία
Φινλανδία
Αζερμπαΐτζάν
Αλβανία
Ανδόρα
Αρμενία
Βόρεια Ιρλανδία
Βοσνία-Ερζεγοβίνη
Γεωργία
Εσθονία
Ισλανδία
Καζακστάν
Κόσοβο
Λετονία
Λευκορωσία
Λιθουανία
Λουξεμβούργο
Μάλτα
Μαυροβούνιο
Μολδαβία
Νήσοι Φερόε
Ουαλία
ΠΓΔΜ
Σλοβακία
Σλοβενία
Περισσότερες χώρες από Ευρώπη
Ν. Αμερική
Αργεντινή
Βενεζουέλα
Βολιβία
Βραζιλία
Ισημερινός
Κολομβία
Ουρουγουάη
Παραγουάη
Περού
Χιλή
Β. Αμερική
Γουατεμάλα
Ελ Σαλβαδόρ
ΗΠΑ
Καναδάς
Κόστα Ρίκα
Μεξικό
Ονδούρα
Ασία
Αυστραλία
Βιετνάμ
Ηνωμένα Αραβικά Εμιράτα
Ιαπωνία
Ινδία
Ινδονησία
Ιορδανία
Ιράν
Κατάρ
Κίνα
Κουβέιτ
Μαλαισία
Μπαχρέιν
Νότιος Κορέα
Ομάν
Σαουδική Αραβία
Σιγκαπούρη
Χογκ Κογκ
Αφρική
Αίγυπτος
Αλγερία
Κένυα
Μαρόκο
Νιγηρία
Νότιος Αφρική
Τυνησία

Τσεχία : Κύπελλο

Τσεχία : Κύπελλο : Προημιτελικοί
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
01/03ΣΕΣΚΕ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΓΙΟΒΙΤΣΕ02:00ΜΠΡΝΟ
 
01/03ΣΛΟΒΑΤΣΚΟ18:00ΜΠΟΕΜΙΑΝΣ 1905
 
01/03ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ18:00ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ
 
01/03ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ19:00ΒΙΣΚΟΦ
 
Τσεχία : Κύπελλο : 4ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
17/11/2022ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ0-1ΒΙΣΚΟΦ
 
17/11/2022ΤΕΠΛΙΤΣΕ2-2 (4-5)ΜΠΡΝΟ
 
18/11/2022ΣΛΟΒΑΤΣΚΟ1-0ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ
 
18/11/2022ΚΑΡΒΙΝΑ0-2ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ
 
19/11/2022ΜΠΑΝΙΚ ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ2-3ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ
 
19/11/2022ΜΠΟΕΜΙΑΝΣ 19053-0ΧΛΟΥΤΣΙΝ
 
26/11/2022ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ4-1ΣΙΓΚΜΑ ΟΛΟΜΟΥΤΣ
 
01/02ΣΕΣΚΕ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΓΙΟΒΙΤΣΕ2-0ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ
 
Τσεχία : Κύπελλο : 3ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
11/10/2022ΓΙΑΜΠΛΟΝΕΤΣ0-1ΒΙΣΚΟΦ
 
18/10/2022ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚ ΣΟΜΠΕΣΛΑΦ0-2ΚΑΡΒΙΝΑ
 
18/10/2022ΠΡΙΜΠΡΑΜ0-3ΤΕΠΛΙΤΣΕ
 
19/10/2022ΧΛΟΥΤΣΙΝ3-2ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ
 
19/10/2022ΓΙΣΚΡΑ ΝΤΟΜΑΖΛΙΤΣΕ1-6ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ
 
19/10/2022ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΒΕΛΒΑΡΙ0-2ΜΠΑΝΙΚ ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ
 
19/10/2022ΧΛΟΥΜΕΚ0-4ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ
 
19/10/2022ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ1-2ΜΠΡΝΟ
 
19/10/2022ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ4-0ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ
 
19/10/2022ΖΑΠΙ1-3ΣΙΓΚΜΑ ΟΛΟΜΟΥΤΣ
 
19/10/2022ΣΛΟΒΑΤΣΚΟ6-0FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ
 
19/10/2022ΣΕΣΚΕ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΓΙΟΒΙΤΣΕ3-1ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ
 
19/10/2022ΜΠΟΕΜΙΑΝΣ 19052-1ΤΡΙΝΕΚ
 
19/10/2022ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ0-4ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ
 
25/10/2022ΦΡΙΝΤΕΚ ΜΙΣΤΕΚ0-6ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ
 
25/10/2022ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ2-0ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ
 
Τσεχία : Κύπελλο : 2ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
13/09/2022ΟΥΝΙΚΟΦ2-2 (4-6)ΣΙΓΚΜΑ ΟΛΟΜΟΥΤΣ
 
13/09/2022ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΟΤΡΟΚΟΒΙΤΣΕ1-5ΤΡΙΝΕΚ
 
14/09/2022ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ1-1 (1-2)ΤΕΠΛΙΤΣΕ
 
14/09/2022ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΒΕΛΒΑΡΙ1-0ΠΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΙΤΣΕ
 
14/09/2022ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΡΟΣΙΤΣΕ0-4ΜΠΡΝΟ
 
14/09/2022ΟΥΣΤΙ ΟΡΛΙΣΙ0-1ΧΛΟΥΜΕΚ
 
14/09/2022ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚ ΣΟΜΠΕΣΛΑΦ3-1ΠΡΕΣΤΙΤΣΕ
 
14/09/2022ΠΡΕΠΕΡΕ0-0ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ
 
14/09/2022ΧΛΟΥΤΣΙΝ2-0ΛΙΣΕΝ
 
14/09/2022ΓΙΣΚΡΑ ΝΤΟΜΑΖΛΙΤΣΕ4-1ΑΡΙΤΜΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ
 
14/09/2022ΛΙΜΠΣΑΝΙ1-3ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ
 
14/09/2022ΣΤΑΡΤ ΜΠΡΝΟ0-3ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ
 
14/09/2022ΜΟΤΟΡΛΕΤ ΠΡΑΓΑ0-4ΓΙΑΜΠΛΟΝΕΤΣ
 
14/09/2022ΖΑΠΙ2-1ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ
 
14/09/2022ΦΡΙΝΤΕΚ ΜΙΣΤΕΚ2-0ΟΠΑΒΑ
 
14/09/2022ΣΟΚΟΛ ΤΑΣΟΒΙΣΕ2-2 (2-2) (2-3)ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ
 
14/09/2022ΤΑΤΡΑΝ ΒΣΕΧΟΒΙΣ2-9ΒΙΣΚΟΦ
 
14/09/2022ΡΟΚΙΚΑΝΙ1-5ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ
 
20/09/2022ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΚΣΕ ΛΑΖΝΕ2-3ΠΡΙΜΠΡΑΜ
 
21/09/2022FC LIBISANY1-1 (1-1)ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ
 
21/09/2022ΜΠΕΝΑΤΚΥ ΝΑΝΤ ΤΖΙΖΕΡΟΥ1-2FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ
 
21/09/2022ΧΑΝΑΚΑ ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΚΡΟΜΕΡΙΖ3-3 (3-3) (1-4)ΜΠΑΝΙΚ ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ
 
21/09/2022ΜΠΑΝΙΚ ΜΟΣΤ1-4ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ
 
21/09/2022ΖΕΝΙΤ ΚΑΣΛΑΒ0-11ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ
 
21/09/2022ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΜΠΖΕΝΕΚ1-2ΚΑΡΒΙΝΑ
 
21/09/2022ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ0-3ΜΠΟΕΜΙΑΝΣ 1905
 
21/09/2022ΣΟΜΟΥΤΟΦ0-5ΣΕΣΚΕ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΓΙΟΒΙΤΣΕ