Εντελώς ΔΩΡΕΑΝ
livescores για το site ή το blog σου!
108116:00ΣΜΙΑΒΤΟΤΡΑΝΣ - ΖΛΟΜΠΙΝ7-190+29322:45ΚΑΝΤΙΘ - ΟΒΙΕΔΟ2-057'29522:45ΛΑΤΣΙΟ - ΜΙΛΑΝ0-359'29422:45ΦΟΥΕΝΛΑΜΠΡΑΔΑ - ΜΙΡΑΝΤΕΣ0-057'29623:00ΓΡΑΝΑΔΑ - ΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ0-0Ημιχ29723:15ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ - ΜΠΟΑΒΙΣΤΑ3-0Ημιχ29823:30ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ - ΑΒΕΣ0-033'
Top στοιχηματικές
Στατιστικά
Προκριματικά Euro
Προκριματικά Μουντιάλ
Ευρώπη
Ελλάδα
Αγγλία
Ισπανία
Γερμανία
Ιταλία
Γαλλία
Αυστρία
Βέλγιο
Βουλγαρία
Δανία
Ελβετία
Ιρλανδία
Ισραήλ
Κροατία
Κύπρος
Νορβηγία
Ολλανδία
Ουγγαρία
Ουκρανία
Πολωνία
Πορτογαλία
Ρουμανία
Ρωσία
Σερβία
Σκωτία
Σουηδία
Τουρκία
Τσεχία
Φινλανδία
Αζερμπαΐτζάν
Αλβανία
Ανδόρα
Αρμενία
Βόρεια Ιρλανδία
Βοσνία-Ερζεγοβίνη
Γεωργία
Εσθονία
Ισλανδία
Καζακστάν
Κόσοβο
Λετονία
Λευκορωσία
Λιθουανία
Λουξεμβούργο
Μάλτα
Μαυροβούνιο
Μολδαβία
Νήσοι Φερόε
Ουαλία
ΠΓΔΜ
Σλοβακία
Σλοβενία
Περισσότερες χώρες από Ευρώπη
Ν. Αμερική
Αργεντινή
Βενεζουέλα
Βολιβία
Βραζιλία
Ισημερινός
Κολομβία
Ουρουγουάη
Παραγουάη
Περού
Χιλή
Β. Αμερική
Γουατεμάλα
Ελ Σαλβαδόρ
ΗΠΑ
Καναδάς
Κόστα Ρίκα
Μεξικό
Ονδούρα
Ασία
Αυστραλία
Βιετνάμ
Ηνωμένα Αραβικά Εμιράτα
Ιαπωνία
Ινδονησία
Ιορδανία
Ιράν
Κατάρ
Κίνα
Κουβέιτ
Μαλαισία
Μπαχρέιν
Νότιος Κορέα
Ομάν
Σαουδική Αραβία
Σιγκαπούρη
Χογκ Κογκ
Αφρική
Αίγυπτος
Αλγερία
Κένυα
Μαρόκο
Νιγηρία
Νότιος Αφρική
Τυνησία

Αγγλία : Κύπελλο FA

Αγγλία : Κύπελλο Fa : Ημιτελικοί
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
18/07ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ21:45ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ
 
19/07ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΙΤΕΝΤ20:00ΤΣΕΛΣΙ
 
Αγγλία : Κύπελλο Fa : Προημιτελικοί
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
27/06ΝΟΡΓΟΥΙΤΣ ΣΙΤΙ1-1 (1-2)ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΙΤΕΝΤ
 
28/06ΣΕΦΙΛΝΤ ΓΙΟΥΝ.1-2ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ
 
28/06ΛΕΣΤΕΡ0-1ΤΣΕΛΣΙ
 
28/06ΝΙΟΥΚΑΣΤΛ0-2ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ
 
Αγγλία : Κύπελλο Fa : Γύρος Των 16
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
02/03ΠΟΡΤΣΜΟΥΘ0-2ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ
 
03/03ΤΣΕΛΣΙ2-0ΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ
 
03/03ΓΟΥΕΣΤ ΜΠΡΟΜ2-3ΝΙΟΥΚΑΣΤΛ
 
03/03ΡΕΝΤΙΝΓΚ1-1 (1-2)ΣΕΦΙΛΝΤ ΓΙΟΥΝ.
 
04/03ΛΕΣΤΕΡ1-0ΜΠΕΡΜΙΓΧΑΜ ΣΙΤΙ
 
04/03ΣΕΦΙΛΝΤ ΓΟΥΕΝ.0-1ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ
 
04/03ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ1-1 (1-1) (2-3)ΝΟΡΓΟΥΙΤΣ ΣΙΤΙ
 
05/03ΝΤΕΡΜΠΙ0-3ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΙΤΕΝΤ
 
Αγγλία : Κύπελλο Fa : Γύρος Των 32
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
24/01ΝΟΡΘΑΜΠΤΟΝ ΤΑΟΥΝ0-0ΝΤΕΡΜΠΙ
04/02ΝΤΕΡΜΠΙ4-2ΝΟΡΘΑΜΠΤΟΝ ΤΑΟΥΝ
 ΝΟΡΘΑΜΠΤΟΝ ΤΑΟΥΝ2-4ΝΤΕΡΜΠΙ 
 
24/01ΚΠΡ1-2ΣΕΦΙΛΝΤ ΓΟΥΕΝ.
 
25/01ΜΠΡΕΝΤΦΟΡΝΤ0-1ΛΕΣΤΕΡ
 
25/01ΡΕΝΤΙΝΓΚ1-1ΚΑΡΝΤΙΦ
04/02ΚΑΡΝΤΙΦ2-2 (3-3) (1-4)ΡΕΝΤΙΝΓΚ
 ΡΕΝΤΙΝΓΚ(Π) 4-4ΚΑΡΝΤΙΦ 
 
25/01ΣΑΟΥΘΑΜΠΤΟΝ1-1ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ
05/02ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ3-2ΣΑΟΥΘΑΜΠΤΟΝ
 ΣΑΟΥΘΑΜΠΤΟΝ3-4ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ 
 
25/01ΚΟΒΕΝΤΡΙ0-0ΜΠΕΡΜΙΓΧΑΜ ΣΙΤΙ
04/02ΜΠΕΡΜΙΓΧΑΜ ΣΙΤΙ1-1 (2-2) (4-1)ΚΟΒΕΝΤΡΙ
 ΚΟΒΕΝΤΡΙ2-2 (Π)ΜΠΕΡΜΙΓΧΑΜ ΣΙΤΙ 
 
25/01ΝΙΟΥΚΑΣΤΛ0-0ΟΞΦΟΡΝΤ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΙΤΕΝΤ
04/02ΟΞΦΟΡΝΤ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΙΤΕΝΤ2-2 (2-3)ΝΙΟΥΚΑΣΤΛ
 ΝΙΟΥΚΑΣΤΛ3-2ΟΞΦΟΡΝΤ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΙΤΕΝΤ 
 
25/01ΠΟΡΤΣΜΟΥΘ4-2ΜΠΑΡΝΣΛΕΪ
 
25/01ΜΠΕΡΝΛΙ1-2ΝΟΡΓΟΥΙΤΣ ΣΙΤΙ
 
25/01ΓΟΥΕΣΤ ΧΑΜ0-1ΓΟΥΕΣΤ ΜΠΡΟΜ
 
25/01ΜΙΛΓΟΥΟΛ0-2ΣΕΦΙΛΝΤ ΓΙΟΥΝ.
 
25/01ΧΑΛ1-2ΤΣΕΛΣΙ
 
26/01ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ4-0ΦΟΥΛΑΜ
 
26/01ΤΡΑΝΜΙΡ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ0-6ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΙΤΕΝΤ
 
26/01ΣΡΙΟΥΣΜΠΕΡΙ2-2ΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ
04/02ΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ1-0ΣΡΙΟΥΣΜΠΕΡΙ
 ΣΡΙΟΥΣΜΠΕΡΙ2-3ΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ 
 
27/01ΜΠΟΡΝΜΟΥΘ1-2ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ
 
Αγγλία : Κύπελλο Fa : 3ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
04/01ΡΟΔΕΡΑΜ2-3ΧΑΛ
 
04/01ΜΠΕΡΜΙΓΧΑΜ ΣΙΤΙ2-1ΜΠΛΑΚΜΠΕΡΝ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ
 
04/01ΜΠΕΡΝΛΙ4-2ΠΙΤΕΡΜΠΟΡΟ
 
04/01ΜΙΛΓΟΥΟΛ3-0ΝΙΟΥΠΟΡΤ Κ.
 
04/01ΜΠΡΙΣΤΟΛ ΣΙΤΙ1-1ΣΡΙΟΥΣΜΠΕΡΙ
14/01ΣΡΙΟΥΣΜΠΕΡΙ1-0ΜΠΡΙΣΤΟΛ ΣΙΤΙ
 ΜΠΡΙΣΤΟΛ ΣΙΤΙ1-2ΣΡΙΟΥΣΜΠΕΡΙ 
 
04/01ΡΟΤΣΝΤΕΪΛ1-1ΝΙΟΥΚΑΣΤΛ
14/01ΝΙΟΥΚΑΣΤΛ4-1ΡΟΤΣΝΤΕΪΛ
 ΡΟΤΣΝΤΕΪΛ2-5ΝΙΟΥΚΑΣΤΛ 
 
04/01ΜΠΡΕΝΤΦΟΡΝΤ1-0ΣΤΟΟΥΚ
 
04/01ΠΡΕΣΤΟΝ ΝΟΡΘ ΕΝΤ2-4ΝΟΡΓΟΥΙΤΣ ΣΙΤΙ
 
04/01ΓΟΥΟΤΦΟΡΝΤ3-3ΤΡΑΝΜΙΡ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ
23/01ΤΡΑΝΜΙΡ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ1-1 (2-1)ΓΟΥΟΤΦΟΡΝΤ
 ΓΟΥΟΤΦΟΡΝΤ4-5ΤΡΑΝΜΙΡ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ 
 
04/01ΡΕΝΤΙΝΓΚ2-2ΜΠΛΑΚΠΟΥΛ
14/01ΜΠΛΑΚΠΟΥΛ0-2ΡΕΝΤΙΝΓΚ
 ΡΕΝΤΙΝΓΚ4-2ΜΠΛΑΚΠΟΥΛ 
 
04/01ΜΠΡΑΙΤΟΝ ΧΟΒ ΑΛΜΠΙΟΝ0-1ΣΕΦΙΛΝΤ ΓΟΥΕΝ.
 
04/01ΣΑΟΥΘΑΜΠΤΟΝ2-0ΧΑΝΤΕΡΣΦΙΛΝΤ
 
04/01ΟΞΦΟΡΝΤ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΙΤΕΝΤ4-1ΧΑΡΤΛΠΟΥΛ
 
04/01ΚΑΡΝΤΙΦ2-2ΚΑΡΛΑΙΛ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΙΤΕΝΤ
15/01ΚΑΡΛΑΙΛ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΙΤΕΝΤ3-4ΚΑΡΝΤΙΦ
 ΚΑΡΝΤΙΦ6-5ΚΑΡΛΑΙΛ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΙΤΕΝΤ 
 
04/01ΦΟΥΛΑΜ2-1ΑΣΤΟΝ ΒΙΛΑ
 
04/01ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ4-1ΠΟΡΤ ΒΕΙΛ
 
04/01ΜΠΟΡΝΜΟΥΘ4-0ΛΟΥΤΟΝ
 
04/01ΓΟΥΛΒΣ0-0ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΙΤΕΝΤ
15/01ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΙΤΕΝΤ1-0ΓΟΥΛΒΣ
 ΓΟΥΛΒΣ0-1ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΙΤΕΝΤ 
 
04/01ΛΕΣΤΕΡ2-0ΓΟΥΙΓΚΑΝ
 
04/01ΦΛΙΤΓΟΥΝΤ1-2ΠΟΡΤΣΜΟΥΘ
 
05/01ΜΠΕΡΤΟΝ2-4ΝΟΡΘΑΜΠΤΟΝ ΤΑΟΥΝ
 
05/01ΚΡΙΣΤΑΛ ΠΑΛΑΣ0-1ΝΤΕΡΜΠΙ
 
05/01ΜΙΝΤΛΕΣΜΠΡΟ1-1ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ
14/01ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ2-1ΜΙΝΤΛΕΣΜΠΡΟ
 ΜΙΝΤΛΕΣΜΠΡΟ2-3ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ 
 
05/01ΚΡΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΤΡΑ1-3ΜΠΑΡΝΣΛΕΪ
 
05/01ΣΕΦΙΛΝΤ ΓΙΟΥΝ.2-1ΦΙΛΝΤΕ
 
05/01ΤΣΑΡΛΤΟΝ0-1ΓΟΥΕΣΤ ΜΠΡΟΜ
 
05/01ΤΣΕΛΣΙ2-0ΝΟΤΙΓΧΑΜ
 
05/01ΚΠΡ5-1ΣΟΥΟΝΣΙ
 
05/01ΜΠΡΙΣΤΟΛ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ2-2ΚΟΒΕΝΤΡΙ
14/01ΚΟΒΕΝΤΡΙ3-0ΜΠΡΙΣΤΟΛ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ
 ΜΠΡΙΣΤΟΛ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ2-5ΚΟΒΕΝΤΡΙ 
 
05/01ΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ1-0ΕΒΕΡΤΟΝ
 
05/01ΤΖΙΛΙΓΧΑΜ0-2ΓΟΥΕΣΤ ΧΑΜ
 
06/01ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ1-0ΛΙΝΤΣ
 
Αγγλία : Κύπελλο Fa : 2ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
29/11/2019ΜΑΛΝΤΟΝ ΤΙΠΤΡΙ0-1ΝΙΟΥΠΟΡΤ Κ.
 
30/11/2019ΠΟΡΤΣΜΟΥΘ2-1ΟΛΤΡΙΝΧΑΜ
 
30/11/2019ΚΙΝΓΚΣΤΟΝΙΑΝ0-2ΦΙΛΝΤΕ
 
30/11/2019ΦΟΡΕΣΤ ΓΚΡΙΝ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ2-2ΚΑΡΛΑΙΛ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΙΤΕΝΤ
10/12/2019ΚΑΡΛΑΙΛ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΙΤΕΝΤ1-0ΦΟΡΕΣΤ ΓΚΡΙΝ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ
 ΦΟΡΕΣΤ ΓΚΡΙΝ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ2-3ΚΑΡΛΑΙΛ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΙΤΕΝΤ 
 
30/11/2019ΟΛΝΤΑΜ ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ0-1ΜΠΕΡΤΟΝ
 
30/11/2019ΤΣΕΛΤΕΝΑΜ ΤΑΟΥΝ1-3ΠΟΡΤ ΒΕΙΛ
 
30/11/2019ΣΡΙΟΥΣΜΠΕΡΙ2-0ΜΑΝΣΦΙΛΝΤ ΤΑΟΥΝ
 
30/11/2019ΓΟΥΟΛΣΟΛ0-1ΟΞΦΟΡΝΤ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΙΤΕΝΤ
 
30/11/2019ΙΣΤΛΙΧ1-1ΚΡΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΤΡΑ
10/12/2019ΚΡΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΤΡΑ3-1ΙΣΤΛΙΧ
 ΙΣΤΛΙΧ2-4ΚΡΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΤΡΑ 
 
01/12/2019ΜΠΛΑΚΠΟΥΛ3-1ΜΕΪΝΤΣΤΟΟΥΝ ΓΙΟΥΝ.
 
01/12/2019ΚΡΟΟΥΛΙ ΤΑΟΥΝ1-2ΦΛΙΤΓΟΥΝΤ
 
01/12/2019ΝΟΡΘΑΜΠΤΟΝ ΤΑΟΥΝ3-1ΝΟΤΣ ΚΑΟΥΝΤΙ
 
01/12/2019ΠΙΤΕΡΜΠΟΡΟ3-0ΝΤΟΒΕΡ ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ
 
01/12/2019ΤΖΙΛΙΓΧΑΜ3-0ΝΤΟΝΚΑΣΤΕΡ
 
01/12/2019ΜΠΡΙΣΤΟΛ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ1-1ΠΛΙΜΟΥΘ
17/12/2019ΠΛΙΜΟΥΘ0-1ΜΠΡΙΣΤΟΛ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ
 ΜΠΡΙΣΤΟΛ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ2-1ΠΛΙΜΟΥΘ 
 
01/12/2019ΡΟΤΣΝΤΕΪΛ0-0ΜΠΟΣΤΟΝ ΓΙΟΥΝ.
16/12/2019ΜΠΟΣΤΟΝ ΓΙΟΥΝ.1-2ΡΟΤΣΝΤΕΪΛ
 ΡΟΤΣΝΤΕΪΛ2-1ΜΠΟΣΤΟΝ ΓΙΟΥΝ. 
 
01/12/2019ΕΞΕΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ2-2ΧΑΡΤΛΠΟΥΛ
10/12/2019ΧΑΡΤΛΠΟΥΛ0-0 (1-0)ΕΞΕΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ
 ΕΞΕΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ2-3ΧΑΡΤΛΠΟΥΛ 
 
01/12/2019ΚΟΒΕΝΤΡΙ1-1ΙΠΣΟΥΙΤΣ
10/12/2019ΙΠΣΟΥΙΤΣ1-2ΚΟΒΕΝΤΡΙ
 ΚΟΒΕΝΤΡΙ3-2ΙΠΣΟΥΙΤΣ 
 
01/12/2019ΤΡΑΝΜΙΡ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ5-1ΤΣΙΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ ΓΙΟΥΝ.
 
02/12/2019ΣΟΛΙΧΑΛ ΜΟΥΡΣ3-4ΡΟΔΕΡΑΜ
 
Αγγλία : Κύπελλο Fa : 1ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
08/11/2019ΝΤΑΛΓΟΥΙΤΣ ΑΜΛΕΤ1-4ΚΑΡΛΑΙΛ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΙΤΕΝΤ
 
09/11/2019ΣΑΝΤΕΡΛΑΝΤ1-1ΤΖΙΛΙΓΧΑΜ
19/11/2019ΤΖΙΛΙΓΧΑΜ0-0 (1-0)ΣΑΝΤΕΡΛΑΝΤ
 ΣΑΝΤΕΡΛΑΝΤ1-2ΤΖΙΛΙΓΧΑΜ 
 
09/11/2019ΣΑΛΦΟΡΝΤ ΣΙΤΙ1-1ΜΠΕΡΤΟΝ
19/11/2019ΜΠΕΡΤΟΝ4-1ΣΑΛΦΟΡΝΤ ΣΙΤΙ
 ΣΑΛΦΟΡΝΤ ΣΙΤΙ2-5ΜΠΕΡΤΟΝ 
 
09/11/2019ΚΕΜΠΡΙΤΖ ΓΙΟΥΝ.1-1ΕΞΕΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ
19/11/2019ΕΞΕΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ1-0ΚΕΜΠΡΙΤΖ ΓΙΟΥΝ.
 ΚΕΜΠΡΙΤΖ ΓΙΟΥΝ.1-2ΕΞΕΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ 
 
09/11/2019ΜΕΪΝΤΣΤΟΟΥΝ ΓΙΟΥΝ.1-0ΤΟΡΚΙ
 
09/11/2019ΜΠΟΛΤΟΝ0-1ΠΛΙΜΟΥΘ
 
09/11/2019ΚΟΛΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΙΤΕΝΤ0-2ΚΟΒΕΝΤΡΙ
 
09/11/2019ΟΞΦΟΡΝΤ ΣΙΤΙ1-5ΣΟΛΙΧΑΛ ΜΟΥΡΣ
 
09/11/2019ΚΡΟΟΥΛΙ ΤΑΟΥΝ4-1ΣΚΑΝΘΟΡΠ
 
09/11/2019ΓΟΥΟΛΣΟΛ2-2ΝΤΑΡΛΙΝΓΚΤΟΝ
20/11/2019ΝΤΑΡΛΙΝΓΚΤΟΝ0-1ΓΟΥΟΛΣΟΛ
 ΓΟΥΟΛΣΟΛ3-2ΝΤΑΡΛΙΝΓΚΤΟΝ 
 
09/11/2019ΝΑΝΤΓΟΥΙΤΣ0-1ΦΙΛΝΤΕ
 
09/11/2019ΓΟΥΙΜΠΛΕΝΤΟΝ1-1ΝΤΟΝΚΑΣΤΕΡ
19/11/2019ΝΤΟΝΚΑΣΤΕΡ2-0ΓΟΥΙΜΠΛΕΝΤΟΝ
 ΓΟΥΙΜΠΛΕΝΤΟΝ1-3ΝΤΟΝΚΑΣΤΕΡ 
 
09/11/2019ΣΤΙΒΕΝΕΪΤΖ1-1ΠΙΤΕΡΜΠΟΡΟ
19/11/2019ΠΙΤΕΡΜΠΟΡΟ2-0ΣΤΙΒΕΝΕΪΤΖ
 ΣΤΙΒΕΝΕΪΤΖ1-3ΠΙΤΕΡΜΠΟΡΟ 
 
09/11/2019Μ. Κ. ΝΤΟΝΣ0-1ΠΟΡΤ ΒΕΙΛ
 
09/11/2019ΜΠΛΑΚΠΟΥΛ4-1ΜΟΡΚΑΜ
 
09/11/2019ΑΚΡΙΝΓΚΤΟΝ0-2ΚΡΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΤΡΑ
 
09/11/2019ΤΣΕΛΤΕΝΑΜ ΤΑΟΥΝ1-1ΣΟΥΙΝΤΟΝ ΤΑΟΥΝ
19/11/2019ΣΟΥΙΝΤΟΝ ΤΑΟΥΝ0-1ΤΣΕΛΤΕΝΑΜ ΤΑΟΥΝ
 ΤΣΕΛΤΕΝΑΜ ΤΑΟΥΝ2-1ΣΟΥΙΝΤΟΝ ΤΑΟΥΝ 
 
09/11/2019ΚΑΡΣΧΑΛΤΟΝ1-4ΜΠΟΣΤΟΝ ΓΙΟΥΝ.
 
09/11/2019ΤΡΑΝΜΙΡ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ2-2ΓΟΥΙΚΟΜ
20/11/2019ΓΟΥΙΚΟΜ1-1 (1-2)ΤΡΑΝΜΙΡ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ
 ΤΡΑΝΜΙΡ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ4-3ΓΟΥΙΚΟΜ 
 
09/11/2019ΜΑΝΣΦΙΛΝΤ ΤΑΟΥΝ1-0ΤΣΟΡΛΙ
 
09/11/2019ΓΚΡΙΜΣΜΠΙ ΤΑΟΥΝ1-1ΝΙΟΥΠΟΡΤ Κ.
20/11/2019ΝΙΟΥΠΟΡΤ Κ.2-0ΓΚΡΙΜΣΜΠΙ ΤΑΟΥΝ
 ΓΚΡΙΜΣΜΠΙ ΤΑΟΥΝ1-3ΝΙΟΥΠΟΡΤ Κ. 
 
09/11/2019ΣΡΙΟΥΣΜΠΕΡΙ1-1ΜΠΡΑΝΤΦΟΡΝΤ
19/11/2019ΜΠΡΑΝΤΦΟΡΝΤ0-1ΣΡΙΟΥΣΜΠΕΡΙ
 ΣΡΙΟΥΣΜΠΕΡΙ2-1ΜΠΡΑΝΤΦΟΡΝΤ 
 
09/11/2019ΦΟΡΕΣΤ ΓΚΡΙΝ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ4-0ΜΠΙΛΕΡΙΚΙ
 
09/11/2019ΜΕΪΝΤΕΝΧΕΝΤ ΓΙΟΥΝ.1-3ΡΟΔΕΡΑΜ
 
09/11/2019ΕΜΠΣΦΛΙΤ ΓΙΟΥΝ.2-3ΝΟΤΣ ΚΑΟΥΝΤΙ
 
09/11/2019ΣΤΟΥΡΜΠΡΙΤΖ2-2ΙΣΤΛΙΧ
19/11/2019ΙΣΤΛΙΧ3-0ΣΤΟΥΡΜΠΡΙΤΖ
 ΣΤΟΥΡΜΠΡΙΤΖ2-5ΙΣΤΛΙΧ 
 
09/11/2019ΙΠΣΟΥΙΤΣ1-1ΛΙΝΚΟΛΝ ΣΙΤΙ
20/11/2019ΛΙΝΚΟΛΝ ΣΙΤΙ0-1ΙΠΣΟΥΙΤΣ
 ΙΠΣΟΥΙΤΣ2-1ΛΙΝΚΟΛΝ ΣΙΤΙ 
 
10/11/2019ΝΤΟΒΕΡ ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ1-0ΣΑΟΥΘΕΝΤ
 
10/11/2019ΓΙΟΡΚ ΣΙΤΙ0-1ΟΛΤΡΙΝΧΑΜ
 
10/11/2019ΜΠΡΙΣΤΟΛ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ1-1ΜΠΡΟΜΛΕΪ
19/11/2019ΜΠΡΟΜΛΕΪ0-1ΜΠΡΙΣΤΟΛ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ
 ΜΠΡΙΣΤΟΛ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ2-1ΜΠΡΟΜΛΕΪ 
 
10/11/2019ΤΣΙΠΕΝΧΑΜ ΤΑΟΥΝ0-3ΝΟΡΘΑΜΠΤΟΝ ΤΑΟΥΝ
 
10/11/2019ΛΕΙΤΟΝ ΟΡΙΕΝΤ1-2ΜΑΛΝΤΟΝ ΤΙΠΤΡΙ
 
10/11/2019ΜΑΚΛΣΦΙΛΝΤ ΤΑΟΥΝ0-4ΚΙΝΓΚΣΤΟΝΙΑΝ
 
10/11/2019ΓΚΕΙΤΣΧΕΝΤ1-2ΟΛΝΤΑΜ ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ
 
10/11/2019ΡΕΞΑΜ0-0ΡΟΤΣΝΤΕΪΛ
19/11/2019ΡΟΤΣΝΤΕΪΛ1-0ΡΕΞΑΜ
 ΡΕΞΑΜ0-1ΡΟΤΣΝΤΕΪΛ 
 
10/11/2019ΜΠΑΡΝΕΤ0-2ΦΛΙΤΓΟΥΝΤ
 
10/11/2019ΧΕΪΣ ΓΙΝΤΙΝΓΚ0-2ΟΞΦΟΡΝΤ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΙΤΕΝΤ
 
11/11/2019ΧΑΡΟΓΚΕΪΤ ΤΑΟΥΝ1-2ΠΟΡΤΣΜΟΥΘ
 
12/11/2019ΓΕΟΒΙΛ ΤΑΟΥΝ1-4ΧΑΡΤΛΠΟΥΛ
 
Αγγλία : Κύπελλο Fa : 1ος Προκριματικός Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
06/09/2019ΣΑΤΟΝ ΚΟΜΟΝ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ1-3ΜΠΙΚΟΝΣΦΙΛΝΤ ΣΙΚΟΜΠ
 
07/09/20193-0ΜΠΡΑΝΤΦΟΡΝΤ ΤΑΟΥΝ
 
07/09/20192-3ΣΑΛΙΣΜΠΕΡΙ ΣΙΤΥ
 
07/09/2019ΓΟΥΑΡΙΝΓΚΤΟΝ ΤΑΟΥΝ2-2ΣΙΤΥ ΟΦ ΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ
10/09/2019ΣΙΤΥ ΟΦ ΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ0-4ΓΟΥΑΡΙΝΓΚΤΟΝ ΤΑΟΥΝ
 ΓΟΥΑΡΙΝΓΚΤΟΝ ΤΑΟΥΝ6-2ΣΙΤΥ ΟΦ ΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ 
 
07/09/2019ΤΑΝΤΚΑΣΤΕΡ ΑΛΜΠΙΟΝ2-2ΑΣΤΟΝ
10/09/2019ΑΣΤΟΝ4-2ΤΑΝΤΚΑΣΤΕΡ ΑΛΜΠΙΟΝ
 ΤΑΝΤΚΑΣΤΕΡ ΑΛΜΠΙΟΝ4-6ΑΣΤΟΝ 
 
07/09/20193-0ΜΠΑΜΠΕΡ ΜΠΡΙΤΖ
 
07/09/2019ΦΚ ΧΟΡΝΤΣΕΡΤΣ6-0ΚΕΜΠΣΤΟΝ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ
 
07/09/2019ΤΣΕΣΝΟΥΝ1-0ΜΠΡΑΪΤΛΙΝΓΚΣΙ ΡΙΤΖΕΝΤ
 
07/09/20191-0ΜΕΡΣΤΧΑΜ
 
07/09/2019ΧΑΡΤΛΕΙ ΒΙΝΤΝΕΪ3-0ΣΠΕΛΘΟΡΝ ΣΠΟΡΤΣ
 
07/09/2019ΜΠΡΑΚΝΕΛ ΤΑΟΥΝ0-2ΚΑΡΣΧΑΛΤΟΝ
 
07/09/2019ΛΕΔΕΡΧΕΝΤ2-2ΛΟΥΙΣ
11/09/2019ΛΟΥΙΣ2-2 (2-2) (3-1)ΛΕΔΕΡΧΕΝΤ
 ΛΕΔΕΡΧΕΝΤ4-4 (Π)ΛΟΥΙΣ 
 
07/09/2019ΧΑΝΒΕΛ ΤΑΟΥΝ2-3ΣΤΕΙΝΣ ΤΑΟΥΝ
 
07/09/2019ΧΑΣΤΙΝΓΚΣ ΓΙΟΥΝ.3-3ΓΟΥΟΡΘΙΝΓΚ
10/09/2019ΓΟΥΟΡΘΙΝΓΚ2-2 (3-2)ΧΑΣΤΙΝΓΚΣ ΓΙΟΥΝ.
 ΧΑΣΤΙΝΓΚΣ ΓΙΟΥΝ.5-6ΓΟΥΟΡΘΙΝΓΚ 
 
07/09/2019ΡΑΜΣΓΚΑΤΕ0-0ΑΡΟΥΝΤΕΛ
10/09/2019ΑΡΟΥΝΤΕΛ0-4ΡΑΜΣΓΚΑΤΕ
 ΡΑΜΣΓΚΑΤΕ4-0ΑΡΟΥΝΤΕΛ 
 
07/09/2019ΜΠΟΓΝΟΡ ΡΕΓΚΙΣ3-0
 
07/09/2019ΤΣΕΣΧΑΜ ΓΙΟΥΝ.4-2ΦΛΙΤ ΤΑΟΥΝ
 
07/09/2019ΧΑΡΟΟΥ ΜΠΟΡΟ5-0ΜΠΙΝΦΙΛΝΤ
 
07/09/2019ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΝ ΚΑΖΟΥΑΛΣ4-0ΣΕΒΕΝΟΑΚΣ ΤΑΟΥΝ
 
07/09/2019ΑΣΦΟΡΝΤ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΙΤΕΝΤ0-3ΦΑΡΝΜΠΟΡΟ
 
07/09/2019ΝΤΕΡΕΧΑΜ ΤΑΟΥΝ1-1ΝΙΝΤΧΑΜ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ
10/09/2019ΝΙΝΤΧΑΜ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ2-1ΝΤΕΡΕΧΑΜ ΤΑΟΥΝ
 ΝΤΕΡΕΧΑΜ ΤΑΟΥΝ2-3ΝΙΝΤΧΑΜ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ 
 
07/09/2019ΣΕΝ ΙΒΣ ΤΑΟΥΝ2-1ΜΠΕΡΚΧΑΜΣΤΕΝΤ
 
07/09/2019ΙΣΤ ΘΑΡΟΚ ΓΙΟΥΝ.1-1ΠΙΤΕΡΜΠΟΡΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΣ
10/09/2019ΠΙΤΕΡΜΠΟΡΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΣ3-2ΙΣΤ ΘΑΡΟΚ ΓΙΟΥΝ.
 ΙΣΤ ΘΑΡΟΚ ΓΙΟΥΝ.3-4ΠΙΤΕΡΜΠΟΡΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΣ 
 
07/09/2019ΧΑΝΤΛΙ3-2ΑΡΛΣΕΪ ΤΑΟΥΝ
 
07/09/2019ΝΤΑΝΣΤΑΜΠΛ ΤΑΟΥΝ3-5ΜΠΙΣΟΠΣ ΣΤΟΤΦΟΡΝΤ
 
07/09/20194-0
 
07/09/2019ΧΙΣΤΟΝ0-3
 
07/09/20192-2ΚΑΝΒΕΪ
10/09/2019ΚΑΝΒΕΪ2-1
 3-4ΚΑΝΒΕΪ 
 
07/09/2019ΚΟΛΝΕΪ ΧΙΘ1-3ΚΟΡΜΠΙ ΤΑΟΥΝ
 
07/09/20190-4ΦΟΛΚΣΤΟΟΥΝ ΙΝΒΙΚΤΑ
 
07/09/2019ΜΠΑΣΙΛΝΤΟΝ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΙΤΕΝΤ2-1ΚΟΓΚΕΣΧΟΛ ΤΑΟΥΝ
 
07/09/2019ΛΑΝΚΑΣΤΕΡ0-0ΝΟΡΘΓΟΥΪΤΣ
11/09/2019ΝΟΡΘΓΟΥΪΤΣ1-2ΛΑΝΚΑΣΤΕΡ
 ΛΑΝΚΑΣΤΕΡ2-1ΝΟΡΘΓΟΥΪΤΣ 
 
07/09/2019ΓΙΟΥΝ. ΟΦ ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ2-2ΑΘΕΡΤΟΝ ΚΟΛΙΡΙΣ
10/09/2019ΑΘΕΡΤΟΝ ΚΟΛΙΡΙΣ0-1ΓΙΟΥΝ. ΟΦ ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ
 ΓΙΟΥΝ. ΟΦ ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ3-2ΑΘΕΡΤΟΝ ΚΟΛΙΡΙΣ 
 
07/09/2019ΛΙΒΕΡΣΕΤΖ0-2ΣΤΟΚΤΟΝ ΤΑΟΥΝ
 
07/09/2019ΝΟΡΘΓΟΥΙΤΣ 18742-0ΠΙΚΕΡΙΝΓΚ ΤΑΟΥΝ
 
07/09/2019ΣΚΑΡΜΠΟΡΟ ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ1-1ΜΑΡΣΚΕ ΓΙΟΥΝ.
10/09/2019ΜΑΡΣΚΕ ΓΙΟΥΝ.1-2ΣΚΑΡΜΠΟΡΟ ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ
 ΣΚΑΡΜΠΟΡΟ ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ3-2ΜΑΡΣΚΕ ΓΙΟΥΝ. 
 
07/09/2019ΜΑΛΤΜΠΥ ΜΕΙΝ1-5ΡΑΜΣΜΠΟΤΟΜ ΓΙΟΥΝ.
 
07/09/2019ΤΑΒΙΣΤΟΚ3-3ΣΕΠΤΟΝ ΜΟΛΕΤ
10/09/2019ΣΕΠΤΟΝ ΜΟΛΕΤ0-2ΤΑΒΙΣΤΟΚ
 ΤΑΒΙΣΤΟΚ5-3ΣΕΠΤΟΝ ΜΟΛΕΤ 
 
07/09/2019ΘΟΡΝΑΜΠΙ2-2ΟΣΣΕΤ ΤΑΟΥΝ
10/09/2019ΟΣΣΕΤ ΤΑΟΥΝ6-0ΘΟΡΝΑΜΠΙ
 ΘΟΡΝΑΜΠΙ2-8ΟΣΣΕΤ ΤΑΟΥΝ 
 
07/09/20190-4ΜΠΑΞΤΟΝ
 
07/09/2019ΤΑΜΓΟΥΟΡΘ3-1ΝΑΝΙΤΟΝ ΤΑΟΥΝ
 
07/09/2019ΣΑΟΥΘ ΣΙΛΝΤΣ0-0ΚΟΛΝ
10/09/2019ΚΟΛΝ1-0ΣΑΟΥΘ ΣΙΛΝΤΣ
 ΣΑΟΥΘ ΣΙΛΝΤΣ0-1ΚΟΛΝ 
 
07/09/2019ΕΝΦΙΛΝΤ ΤΑΟΥΝ1-0ΡΑΣΝΤΕΝ ΝΤΑΙΜΟΝΤΣ
 
07/09/2019ΝΤΙΠΙΝΓΚ ΡΕΙΝΤΖΕΡΣ2-2ΣΑΝΤΜΠΟΥΡΙ
10/09/2019ΣΑΝΤΜΠΟΥΡΙ2-3ΝΤΙΠΙΝΓΚ ΡΕΙΝΤΖΕΡΣ
 ΝΤΙΠΙΝΓΚ ΡΕΙΝΤΖΕΡΣ5-4ΣΑΝΤΜΠΟΥΡΙ 
 
07/09/2019ΚΙΝΓΚΣ ΛΑΝΓΚΛΙ3-1ΜΠΑΡΚΙΝΓΚ
 
07/09/2019ΤΣΕΪΣΤΑΟΥΝ1-0ΣΤΕΪΒΛΥ
 
07/09/2019ΓΟΥΙΝΓΚΕΙΤ4-1ΛΟΝΤΟΝ ΚΟΛΝΕΫ
 
07/09/2019ΧΕΪΓΟΥΟΡΝΤΣ ΧΙΘ ΤΑΟΥΝ0-1ΧΕΪΣ ΓΙΝΤΙΝΓΚ
 
07/09/2019ΣΤΑΜΦΟΡΝΤ1-0
 
07/09/20191-0ΑΛΒΕΤΣΕΡΤΣ
 
07/09/2019ΓΚΛΟΣΣΟΠ ΝΟΡΘ ΕΝΤ1-3ΠΟΝΤΕΦΡΑΚΤ ΚΟΛΙΕΡΙΣ
 
07/09/2019ΝΙΟΥΚΑΣΤΛ ΜΠΕΝΦΙΛΝΤ2-3ΡΑΝΚΟΡΝ ΤΑΟΥΝ
 
07/09/2019ΓΟΥΟΝΤΑΤΖ ΤΑΟΥΝ0-3ΣΟΥΙΝΤΟΝ ΣΟΥΠΕΡΜΑΡΙΝ
 
07/09/2019ΤΑΚΕΛΕΫ0-1ΠΟΤΕΡΣ ΜΠΑΡ ΤΑΟΥΝ
 
07/09/2019ΝΑΝΤΓΟΥΙΤΣ3-1ΓΚΡΑΝΤΧΑΜ ΤΑΟΥΝ
 
07/09/2019ΣΑΤΟΝ ΚΟΛΝΤΦΙΛΝΤ1-1ΡΕΝΤΙΧ ΓΙΟΥΝ.
10/09/2019ΡΕΝΤΙΧ ΓΙΟΥΝ.1-3ΣΑΤΟΝ ΚΟΛΝΤΦΙΛΝΤ
 ΣΑΤΟΝ ΚΟΛΝΤΦΙΛΝΤ4-2ΡΕΝΤΙΧ ΓΙΟΥΝ. 
 
07/09/2019ΣΤΑΦΟΡΝΤ ΡΕΙΝΤΖΕΡΣ3-0ΜΙΚΛΕΟΒΕΡ ΣΠΟΡΤΣ
 
07/09/2019ΜΠΑΝΜΠΟΥΡΙ ΓΙΟΥΝ.2-2ΓΚΕΙΝΣΜΠΡΟ ΤΡΙΝΙΤΙ
10/09/2019ΓΚΕΙΝΣΜΠΡΟ ΤΡΙΝΙΤΙ1-0ΜΠΑΝΜΠΟΥΡΙ ΓΙΟΥΝ.
 ΜΠΑΝΜΠΟΥΡΙ ΓΙΟΥΝ.2-3ΓΚΕΙΝΣΜΠΡΟ ΤΡΙΝΙΤΙ 
 
07/09/2019ΜΑΤΛΟΚ ΤΑΟΥΝ2-1ΜΠΑΣΦΟΡΝΤ ΓΙΟΥΝ.
 
07/09/2019ΡΟΥΣΧΑΛ ΟΛΙΜΠΙΚ-
 
07/09/2019ΓΟΥΙΝΣΤΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ0-3ΤΑΝΤΟΝ ΤΑΟΥΝ
 
07/09/2019ΧΟΡΣΑΜ YMCA1-2ΜΑΡΓΚΕΙΤ
 
07/09/2019ΣΤΡΑΤΦΟΡΝΤ ΤΑΟΥΝ6-1ΜΠΟΛΝΤΜΙΡ ΣΕΝΤ ΜΑΪΚΛΣ
 
07/09/2019ΜΟΡΠΕΘ ΤΑΟΥΝ3-1ΧΑΙΝΤ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΙΤΕΝΤ
 
07/09/2019ΓΟΥΙΝΤΝΕΣ0-4ΓΟΥΙΜΠΙ
 
07/09/2019ΤΣΑΡΝΟΚ ΡΙΤΣΑΡΝΤ0-4ΙΡΛΑΜ
 
07/09/2019ΧΑΙΓΟΥΟΡΘ ΤΑΟΥΝ4-2ΕΞΜΑΟΥΘ ΤΑΟΥΝ
 
07/09/2019ΝΤΑΝΣΤΟΝ0-0ΣΑΝΤΕΡΛΑΝΤ
11/09/2019ΣΑΝΤΕΡΛΑΝΤ0-5ΝΤΑΝΣΤΟΝ
 ΝΤΑΝΣΤΟΝ5-0ΣΑΝΤΕΡΛΑΝΤ 
 
07/09/2019ΧΑΪΘ ΝΤΙΜΠΝΤΕΝ2-4ΚΙΝΤΛΙΝΓΚΤΟΝ
 
07/09/2019ΛΟΝΓΚΛΕΒΕΝΣ0-2ΠΟΡΤΛΑΝΤ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΪΤΕΝΤ
 
07/09/2019ΚΙΡΜΠΥ ΜΟΥΞΛΟΟΥ0-1ΜΠΟΣΤΟΝ ΤΑΟΥΝ
 
07/09/2019ΣΑΤΟΝ ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ1-1ΦΛΑΚΓΟΥΕΛ ΧΙΘ
10/09/2019ΦΛΑΚΓΟΥΕΛ ΧΙΘ3-1ΣΑΤΟΝ ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ
 ΣΑΤΟΝ ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ2-4ΦΛΑΚΓΟΥΕΛ ΧΙΘ 
 
07/09/2019ΛΙΤΛ ΚΟΜΟΝ0-1ΧΕΝΤΟΝ
 
07/09/2019ΚΙΝΤΣΓΚΡΟΟΥΒ ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ2-1ΚΛΙΘΟΡΠΣ ΤΑΟΥΝ
 
07/09/2019ΣΤΑΛΙΜΠΡΙΤΖ ΣΕΛΤΙΚ0-2ΜΑΡΙΝ
 
07/09/20191-0ΧΕΔΕΡ ΣΕΝΤ ΤΖΟΝΣ
 
07/09/2019ΧΑΡΙΝΓΚΙ ΜΠΟΡΟ3-0ΧΙΡΝΕ ΜΠΕΪ
 
07/09/2019VCD ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ1-2ΜΑΝΥΦΙΛΝΤΣ
 
07/09/2019ΟΥΕΣΤΦΙΛΝΤΣ0-1ΤΣΙΠΣΤΕΝΤ
 
07/09/2019ΜΠΟΟΥΕΡΣ ΠΙΤΣΕΑ2-1
 
07/09/2019ΛΟΒΕΣΤΟΦΤ2-0
 
07/09/20192-3ΤΙΒΕΡΤΟΝ
 
07/09/2019ΓΟΥΙΣΜΠΕΤΣ ΤΑΟΥΝ1-2ΧΙΤΣΙΝ ΤΑΟΥΝ
 
07/09/2019ΝΕΟΤΣ ΤΑΟΥΝ2-2ΜΠΙΓΚΛΣΓΟΥΕΙΝΤ ΤΑΟΥΝ
11/09/2019ΜΠΙΓΚΛΣΓΟΥΕΙΝΤ ΤΑΟΥΝ2-0ΝΕΟΤΣ ΤΑΟΥΝ
 ΝΕΟΤΣ ΤΑΟΥΝ2-4ΜΠΙΓΚΛΣΓΟΥΕΙΝΤ ΤΑΟΥΝ 
 
07/09/20195-1ΛΙΣΤΟΝ
 
07/09/2019ΜΠΑΡΓΟΥΕΛ4-1AFC ΜΑΝΣΦΙΛΝΤ
 
07/09/2019ΣΑΟΥΘ ΝΟΡΜΑΤΟΝ ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ0-1ΚΟΑΛΒΙΛ ΤΑΟΥΝ
 
07/09/2019ΣΙΧΑΜ ΡΕΝΤ ΣΤΑΡ0-1ΓΟΥΙΤΟΝ ΑΛΜΠΙΟΝ
 
07/09/2019ΓΟΥΑΙΤΧΟΚ0-1ΑΜΠΙ ΡΕΪΝΤΖΕΡΣ
 
07/09/2019ΧΟΡΛΙ ΤΑΟΥΝ1-3ΜΠΑΛΑΜ
 
07/09/2019ΣΙΡΕΝΣΕΣΤΕΡ1-0ΓΚΟΣΠΟΡΤ ΜΠΟΡΟ
 
07/09/20190-5ΜΠΛΑΚΦΙΛΝΤ ΛΑΝΓΚΛΙ
 
07/09/2019ΠΛΥΜΟΥΘ ΠΑΡΚΓΟΥΕΙ0-1ΜΕΡΘΙΡ ΤΑΟΥΝ
 
07/09/20191-3ΜΠΡΙΣΤΟΛ ΜΑΝΟΡ ΦΑΡΜ
 
07/09/2019ΓΟΥΙΛΛΑΝΤ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ1-2ΝΟΡΘ ΛΙ
 
07/09/20190-1ΠΟΥΛ ΤΑΟΥΝ
 
07/09/2019ΤΡΟΥΡΟ ΣΙΤΙ2-1ΓΟΥΙΜΠΟΡΝ ΤΑΟΥΝ
 
07/09/2019ΛΑΤΕΡΓΟΥΟΡΘ ΤΑΟΥΝ0-3ΧΕΝΤΝΕΣΦΟΡΝΤ ΤΑΟΥΝ
 
07/09/2019ΓΟΥΕΣΤΟΝ ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΜΑΡΕ3-0ΦΕΡΧΑΜ ΤΑΟΥΝ
 
07/09/2019ΣΙΝΤΕΡΦΟΡΝΤ ΤΑΟΥΝ5-3
 
07/09/2019ΣΑΟΥΘ ΠΑΡΚ1-3ΜΠΑΝΤΣΟΤ ΛΙ
 
07/09/2019ΤΟΥΤΙΝΓΚ ΜΙΤΣΧΑΜ3-1ΒΑΡΝΤΕΑΝΙΑΝΣ
 
07/09/2019ΧΑΛΕΣΟΒΕΝ ΤΑΟΥΝ7-1ΛΙΧΦΙΛΝΤ ΣΙΤΙ
 
07/09/2019ΓΚΡΕΪΣ3-1ΜΑΡΤΣ ΤΑΟΥΝ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΪΤΕΝΤ
 
07/09/20194-1ΣΕΠΕΪ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΪΤΕΝΤ
 
07/09/2019ΤΣΙΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ2-0
 
07/09/2019ΜΠΙΓΚΛΣΓΟΥΕΪΝΤ2-1
 
07/09/2019ΡΟΙΣΤΟΝ ΤΑΟΥΝ7-2ΡΟΘΓΟΥΕΛ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΝΣ
 
07/09/2019ΜΠΡΟΜΣΓΚΡΟΟΥΒ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ0-1ΣΤΟΥΡΜΠΡΙΤΖ
 
07/09/2019ΓΟΥΙΤΣΕΡΤΣ ΑΛΠΟΡΤ0-2ΛΙΚ ΤΑΟΥΝ
 
07/09/2019ΣΟΧΑΜ ΤΑΟΥΝ3-0ΓΟΥΙΤΟΝ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΪΤΕΝΤ
 
07/09/2019ΜΕΤΡΟΠΟΛΙΤΑΝ ΠΟΛΙΣ1-1ΧΟΡΣΧΑΜ
10/09/2019ΧΟΡΣΧΑΜ3-2ΜΕΤΡΟΠΟΛΙΤΑΝ ΠΟΛΙΣ
 ΜΕΤΡΟΠΟΛΙΤΑΝ ΠΟΛΙΣ3-4ΧΟΡΣΧΑΜ 
 
08/09/2019ΕΒΕΣΧΑΜ ΓΙΟΥΝ.0-2ΝΤΟΡΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ TΑΟΥΝ
 
08/09/2019ΚΡΕΫ ΓΟΥΟΝΤΕΡΕΡΣ2-1ΜΠΕΝΤΦΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡΤΣ ΚΛΑΜΠ
 
08/09/2019ΚΙΝΓΚΣΤΟΝΙΑΝ2-0ΓΟΥΛΤΟΝ ΚΑΣΟΥΑΛΣ
 
08/09/2019ΑΪΛΣΜΠΕΡΙ0-3