Εντελώς ΔΩΡΕΑΝ
livescores για το site ή το blog σου!
115821:30ΤΣΙΤΑΝΤΕΛΑ - ΚΑΡΠΙ2-2Παρ115521:30ΕΜΠΟΛΙ - ΠΕΣΚΑΡΑ1-1Παρ108822:15ΣΤΙΑΡΝΑΝ ΓΚΑΡΝΤΑΜΠΑΕΡ - ΑΚΡΑΝΕΣ3-188'135523:00ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ ΚΑΠΙΑΤΑ - ΓΚΟΥΑΡΑΝΙ0-1Ημιχ117323:00ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ - ΧΕΤΑΦΕ1-0Ημιχ117423:00ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙΣΑΒΟΝΑΣ - ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ2-0Ημιχ142523:15ΦΟΥΕΡΖΑ ΑΜΑΡΙΛΑ - ΤΕΚΝΙΚΟ ΟΥΝΙΒΕΡΣΙΤΑΡΙΟ2-145'134923:30ΣΠ. ΚΡΙΣΤΑΛ - ΣΠΟΡΤ ΜΠΟΙΣ ΑΣ.1-128'117523:45ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΛΑΝΟΥΣ - ΒΕΛΕΖ ΣΑΡΣΦΙΛΝΤ0-011'
Top στοιχηματικές
Στατιστικά
Προκριματικά Euro
Προκριματικά Μουντιάλ
Ευρώπη
Ελλάδα
Αγγλία
Ισπανία
Γερμανία
Ιταλία
Γαλλία
Αυστρία
Βέλγιο
Βουλγαρία
Δανία
Ελβετία
Ιρλανδία
Ισραήλ
Κροατία
Κύπρος
Νορβηγία
Ολλανδία
Ουγγαρία
Ουκρανία
Πολωνία
Πορτογαλία
Ρουμανία
Ρωσία
Σερβία
Σκωτία
Σουηδία
Τουρκία
Τσεχία
Φινλανδία
Αζερμπαΐτζάν
Αλβανία
Ανδόρα
Αρμενία
Βόρεια Ιρλανδία
Βοσνία-Ερζεγοβίνη
Γεωργία
Εσθονία
Ισλανδία
Καζακστάν
Κόσοβο
Λετονία
Λευκορωσία
Λιθουανία
Λουξεμβούργο
Μάλτα
Μαυροβούνιο
Μολδαβία
Νήσοι Φερόε
Ουαλία
ΠΓΔΜ
Σλοβακία
Σλοβενία
Περισσότερες χώρες από Ευρώπη
Ν. Αμερική
Αργεντινή
Βενεζουέλα
Βολιβία
Βραζιλία
Ισημερινός
Κολομβία
Ουρουγουάη
Παραγουάη
Περού
Χιλή
Β. Αμερική
Γουατεμάλα
Ελ Σαλβαδόρ
ΗΠΑ
Καναδάς
Κόστα Ρίκα
Μεξικό
Ονδούρα
Ασία
Αυστραλία
Βιετνάμ
Ηνωμένα Αραβικά Εμιράτα
Ιαπωνία
Ινδονησία
Ιορδανία
Ιράν
Κατάρ
Κίνα
Κουβέιτ
Μαλαισία
Μπαχρέιν
Νότιος Κορέα
Ομάν
Σαουδική Αραβία
Σιγκαπούρη
Χογκ Κογκ
Αφρική
Αίγυπτος
Αλγερία
Κένυα
Μαρόκο
Νιγηρία
Νότιος Αφρική
Τυνησία

ΗΠΑ : Κύπελλο

Ηπα : Κύπελλο : Τελικός
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
28/08ΑΤΛΑΝΤΑ ΓΙΟΥΝ.03:00ΜΙΝΕΣΟΤΑ ΓΙΟΥΝ.
 
Ηπα : Κύπελλο : Ημιτελικοί
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
07/08ΟΡΛΑΝΤΟ ΣΙΤΙ0-2ΑΤΛΑΝΤΑ ΓΙΟΥΝ.
 
08/08ΜΙΝΕΣΟΤΑ ΓΙΟΥΝ.2-1ΠΟΡΤΛΑΝΤ ΤΑΙΜΠΕΡΣ
 
Ηπα : Κύπελλο : Προημιτελικοί
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
11/07ΟΡΛΑΝΤΟ ΣΙΤΙ1-1 (1-1) (5-4)ΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΟΡΚ ΣΙΤΙ
 
11/07ΑΤΛΑΝΤΑ ΓΙΟΥΝ.2-0ΣΕΝΤ ΛΟΥΙΣ
 
11/07ΜΙΝΕΣΟΤΑ ΓΙΟΥΝ.6-1ΝΙΟΥ ΜΕΞΙΚΟ ΓΙΟΥΝ.
 
11/07ΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΖΕΛΕΣ0-1ΠΟΡΤΛΑΝΤ ΤΑΙΜΠΕΡΣ
 
Ηπα : Κύπελλο : 5ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
19/06ΚΟΛΟΜΠΟΥΣ ΚΡΟΥ2-3ΑΤΛΑΝΤΑ ΓΙΟΥΝ.
 
19/06ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΧΙΟΥΣΤΟΝ2-3ΜΙΝΕΣΟΤΑ ΓΙΟΥΝ.
 
20/06ΟΥΑΣΙΝΓΚΤΟΝ1-2ΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΟΡΚ ΣΙΤΙ
 
20/06ΟΡΛΑΝΤΟ ΣΙΤΙ0-0 (2-1)ΝΙΟΥ ΙΝΓΚΛΑΝΤ
 
20/06ΝΤΑΛΑΣ1-2ΝΙΟΥ ΜΕΞΙΚΟ ΓΙΟΥΝ.
 
20/06ΣΕΝΤ ΛΟΥΙΣ1-0ΣΙΝΣΙΝΑΤΙ
 
20/06ΠΟΡΤΛΑΝΤ ΤΑΙΜΠΕΡΣ4-0ΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΖΕΛΕΣ ΓΚΑΛΑΞΙ
 
21/06ΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΖΕΛΕΣ3-1ΣΑΝ ΧΟΣΕ
 
Ηπα : Κύπελλο : 4ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
12/06ΚΟΛΟΜΠΟΥΣ ΚΡΟΥ1-0ΠΙΤΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ ΡΙΒΕΡΧΟΥΝΤΣ
 
12/06NY ΡΕΝΤ ΜΠΟΥΛΣ2-2 (2-3)ΝΙΟΥ ΙΝΓΚΛΑΝΤ
 
12/06ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΧΙΟΥΣΤΟΝ3-2ΟΣΤΙΝ ΜΠΟΛΝΤ
 
12/06ΣΕΝΤ ΛΟΥΙΣ2-1ΣΙΚΑΓΟ ΦΑΙΑΡ
 
12/06ΡΕΑΛ ΣΟΛΤ ΛΕΙΚ0-3ΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΖΕΛΕΣ
 
12/06ΣΑΝ ΧΟΣΕ4-3ΣΑΚΡΑΜΕΝΤΟ ΡΙΠΑΜΠΛΙΚ
 
13/06ΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΟΡΚ ΣΙΤΙ4-0ΝΟΡΘ ΚΑΡΟΛΑΙΝΑ
 
13/06ΟΥΑΣΙΝΓΚΤΟΝ0-0 (2-1)ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑ ΓΙΟΥΝ.
 
13/06ΣΙΝΣΙΝΑΤΙ1-1 (2-1)ΛΟΥΙΣΒΙΛ ΣΙΤΙ
 
13/06ΜΙΝΕΣΟΤΑ ΓΙΟΥΝ.4-1ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΚΑΝΣΑΣ ΣΙΤΙ
 
13/06ΝΤΑΛΑΣ4-0ΟΚΛΑΧΟΜΑ ΣΙΤΙ ΕΝΕΡΤΖΙ
 
13/06ΜΕΜΦΙΣ 9011-3ΟΡΛΑΝΤΟ ΣΙΤΙ
 
13/06ΚΟΛΟΡΑΝΤΟ2-2 (2-2) (2-4)ΝΙΟΥ ΜΕΞΙΚΟ ΓΙΟΥΝ.
 
13/06ΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΖΕΛΕΣ ΓΚΑΛΑΞΙ3-0ΟΡΑΝΤΖ ΚΑΟΥΝΤΙ
 
13/06ΣΙΑΤΛ1-2ΠΟΡΤΛΑΝΤ ΤΑΙΜΠΕΡΣ
 
14/06ΑΤΛΑΝΤΑ ΓΙΟΥΝ.1-1 (3-1)ΤΣΑΡΛΕΣΤΟΝ ΜΠΑΤΕΡΙ
 
Ηπα : Κύπελλο : 3ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
29/05ΟΚΛΑΧΟΜΑ ΣΙΤΙ ΕΝΕΡΤΖΙ4-3ΤΑΜΠΑ ΜΠΕΙ ΡΟΝΤΙΣ
 
30/05ΛΟΥΙΣΒΙΛ ΣΙΤΙ1-0ΜΠΕΡΜΙΝΧΑΜ ΛΙΤΖΙΟΝ
 
30/05ΝΟΡΘ ΚΑΡΟΛΑΙΝΑ1-0ΦΛΟΡΙΝΤΑ ΣΟΚΕΡ ΣΟΛΤΖΕΡΣ
 
30/05ΠΙΤΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ ΡΙΒΕΡΧΟΥΝΤΣ1-0ΙΝΤΙ ΙΛΕΒΕV
 
30/05ΜΕΜΦΙΣ 9014-0ΧΑΡΤΦΟΡΝΤ ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ
 
30/05ΣΕΝΤ ΛΟΥΙΣ3-1ΦΟΡΓΟΥΟΡΝΤ ΜΑΝΤΙΣΟΝ
 
30/05ΟΣΤΙΝ ΜΠΟΛΝΤ4-2ΣΑΝ ΑΝΤΟΝΙΟ
 
30/05ΝΑΣΒΙΛ1-1 (1-1) (0-3)ΤΣΑΡΛΕΣΤΟΝ ΜΠΑΤΕΡΙ
 
30/05ΚΟΛΟΡΑΝΤΟ ΣΠΡΙΝΓΚΣ1-1 (1-2)ΝΙΟΥ ΜΕΞΙΚΟ ΓΙΟΥΝ.
 
30/05ΣΑΚΡΑΜΕΝΤΟ ΡΙΠΑΜΠΛΙΚ0-0 (1-0)ΦΡΕΣΝΟ
 
30/05ΛΑΣ ΒΕΓΚΑΣ ΛΑΙΤΣ3-5ΟΡΑΝΤΖ ΚΑΟΥΝΤΥ
 
Ηπα : Κύπελλο : 2ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
15/05ΤΑΜΠΑ ΜΠΕΙ ΡΟΝΤΙΣ4-1ΔΕ ΒΙΛΑΓΚΙΖ
 
15/05ΣΑΡΛΟΤ ΙΝΤΙΠΕΝΤΕΝΣ1-1 (2-2) (4-5)ΦΛΟΡΙΝΤΑ ΣΟΚΕΡ ΣΟΛΤΖΕΡΣ
 
15/05ΠΙΤΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ ΡΙΒΕΡΧΟΥΝΤΣ3-0
 
15/05ΧΑΡΤΦΟΡΝΤ ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ2-1ΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΟΡΚ ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Β
 
15/05ΝΑΣΒΙΛ3-2ΣΑΟΥΘ ΤΖΩΡΤΖΙΑ ΤΟΡΜΕΝΤΑ 2
 
15/05ΟΚΛΑΧΟΜΑ ΣΙΤΙ ΕΝΕΡΤΖΙ3-1ΡΑΓΙΑΝΤΟΣ
 
15/05ΟΣΤΙΝ ΜΠΟΛΝΤ2-0ΤΟΥΛΣΑ ΡΟΥΧΝΕΚΣ
 
15/05ΣΑΝ ΑΝΤΟΝΙΟ2-0ΛΑΡΕΝΤΟ ΧΙΤ
 
15/05ΛΑΣ ΒΕΓΚΑΣ ΛΑΙΤΣ2-0ΚΑΛ
 
15/05ΕΛ ΦΑΡΟΛΙΤΟ0-1ΦΡΕΣΝΟ
 
16/05ΙΝΤΙ ΙΛΕΒΕV1-0ΛΑΝΣΙΝΓΚ ΙΓΚΝΑΪΤ
 
16/05ΝΟΡΘ ΚΑΡΟΛΑΙΝΑ4-1ΡΙΤΣΜΟΝΤ ΚΙΚΕΡΣ
 
16/05ΛΟΥΙΣΒΙΛ ΣΙΤΙ3-0ΡΕΝΤΙΝΓΚ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΪΤΕΝΤ
 
16/05ΓΚΡΙΝΒΙΛ ΤΡΑΪΟΥΜΦ1-2ΤΣΑΡΛΕΣΤΟΝ ΜΠΑΤΕΡΙ
 
16/05ΜΠΕΡΜΙΝΧΑΜ ΛΙΤΖΙΟΝ4-1ΓΟΥΕΣΤ ΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΙΤΕΝΤ
 
16/05ΜΕΜΦΙΣ 9013-1ΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΟΡΚ ΡΕΝΤ ΜΠΟΥΛΣ U23
 
16/05ΝΤΕ ΜΟΪΝ ΜΕΝΑΣ1-1 (1-1) (1-3)ΣΕΝΤ ΛΟΥΙΣ
 
16/05ΕΛ ΠΑΣΟ ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ0-3ΦΟΡΓΟΥΟΡΝΤ ΜΑΝΤΙΣΟΝ
 
16/05ΚΟΛΟΡΑΝΤΟ ΣΠΡΙΝΓΚΣ1-0ΝΤΕΝΒΕΡ
 
16/05ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΡΑΙΖΙΝΓΚ1-1 (2-2) (3-4)ΝΙΟΥ ΜΕΞΙΚΟ ΓΙΟΥΝ.
 
16/05ΟΡΑΝΤΖ ΚΑΝΤΡΥ ΜΠΛΟΥΖ2-2 (2-2) (3-5)ΟΡΑΝΤΖ ΚΑΟΥΝΤΥ
 
16/05ΣΑΚΡΑΜΕΝΤΟ ΡΙΠΑΜΠΛΙΚ1-0ΡΕΝΟ 1868
 
Ηπα : Κύπελλο : 1ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
08/05ΛΕΙΚΛΑΝΤ ΤΡΟΠΙΚΣ1-1 (1-1) (7-8)ΔΕ ΒΙΛΑΓΚΙΖ
 
08/05ΡΙΤΣΜΟΝΤ ΚΙΚΕΡΣ6-2ΒΙΡΤΖΙΝΙΑ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΪΤΕΝΤ
 
08/05ΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΟΡΚ ΡΕΝΤ ΜΠΟΥΛΣ U233-3 (4-4) (5-3)ΜΟΤΑΟΥΝ
 
08/05ΜΠΑΛΤΙΜΟΡ ΚΡΙΣΤΟΣ1-1 (1-1) (4-5)ΓΟΥΕΣΤ ΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΙΤΕΝΤ
 
08/05ΣΑΟΥΘ ΤΖΩΡΤΖΙΑ ΤΟΡΜΕΝΤΑ 23-0ΤΣΑΤΑΝΟΥΓΚΑ ΡΕΝΤ ΓΟΥΛΦΣ
 
08/05ΜΠΑΒΑΡΙΑΝ0-2ΦΟΡΓΟΥΟΡΝΤ ΜΑΝΤΙΣΟΝ
 
08/05ΛΑΡΕΝΤΟ ΧΙΤ1-0ΜΠΡΑΖΟΣ ΒΑΛΕΙ
 
08/05ΚΑΛ5-1ΜΟΥΛΧΑΟΥΖ ΠΟΡΤΛΑΝΤ
 
08/05ΟΡΑΝΤΖ ΚΑΟΥΝΤΥ2-0ΓΚΟΛΝΤΕΝ ΣΤΕΙΤ ΦΟΡΣ
 
08/05ΑΚΑΝΤΕΜΙΚΑ1-2ΕΛ ΦΑΡΟΛΙΤΟ
 
09/05ΕΡΙ ΚΟΜΟΝΤΟΡΣ1-2
 
09/05ΓΚΡΙΝΒΙΛ ΤΡΑΪΟΥΜΦ1-0ΣΑΟΥΘ ΤΖΟΡΤΖΙΑ ΤΟΡΜΕΝΤΑ
 
09/05ΜΑΪΑΜΙ1-2ΦΛΟΡΙΝΤΑ ΣΟΚΕΡ ΣΟΛΤΖΕΡΣ
 
09/05ΡΕΝΤΙΝΓΚ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΪΤΕΝΤ2-1ΤΖΙΟΥΝΙΟΡ ΛΟΟΥΝ ΣΤΑΡ
 
09/05ΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΟΡΚ ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Β2-1ΜΠΛΑΚ ΡΟΚ
 
09/05ΛΙΤΛ ΡΟΚ ΡΕΪΝΤΖΕΡΣ2-2 (2-2) (2-4)ΡΑΓΙΑΝΤΟΣ
 
09/05ΜΙΝΤΛΑΝΤ/ΟΝΤΕΣΣΑ ΣΟΚΕΡΣ1-2ΝΤΕΝΒΕΡ
 
09/05ΝΤΕ ΜΟΪΝ ΜΕΝΑΣ1-1 (1-1) (3-1)ΝΤΟΥΛΟΥΘ
 
09/05ΛΑΝΣΙΝΓΚ ΙΓΚΝΑΪΤ2-1ΑΝΝ ΑΡΜΠΟΡ