Εντελώς ΔΩΡΕΑΝ
livescores για το site ή το blog σου!
104223:30ΜΕΛΓΚΑΡ - ΑΛΙΑΝΖΑ ΟΥΝ. ΝΤΕ ΧΟΥΑΝΟΥΚΟ0-060'
Top στοιχηματικές
Στατιστικά
Προκριματικά Euro
Προκριματικά Μουντιάλ
Ευρώπη
Ελλάδα
Αγγλία
Ισπανία
Γερμανία
Ιταλία
Γαλλία
Αυστρία
Βέλγιο
Βουλγαρία
Δανία
Ελβετία
Ιρλανδία
Ισραήλ
Κροατία
Κύπρος
Νορβηγία
Ολλανδία
Ουγγαρία
Ουκρανία
Πολωνία
Πορτογαλία
Ρουμανία
Ρωσία
Σερβία
Σκωτία
Σουηδία
Τουρκία
Τσεχία
Φινλανδία
Αζερμπαΐτζάν
Αλβανία
Ανδόρα
Αρμενία
Βόρεια Ιρλανδία
Βοσνία-Ερζεγοβίνη
Γεωργία
Εσθονία
Ισλανδία
Καζακστάν
Κόσοβο
Λετονία
Λευκορωσία
Λιθουανία
Λουξεμβούργο
Μάλτα
Μαυροβούνιο
Μολδαβία
Νήσοι Φερόε
Ουαλία
ΠΓΔΜ
Σλοβακία
Σλοβενία
Περισσότερες χώρες από Ευρώπη
Ν. Αμερική
Αργεντινή
Βενεζουέλα
Βολιβία
Βραζιλία
Ισημερινός
Κολομβία
Ουρουγουάη
Παραγουάη
Περού
Χιλή
Β. Αμερική
Γουατεμάλα
Ελ Σαλβαδόρ
ΗΠΑ
Καναδάς
Κόστα Ρίκα
Μεξικό
Ονδούρα
Ασία
Αυστραλία
Βιετνάμ
Ηνωμένα Αραβικά Εμιράτα
Ιαπωνία
Ινδονησία
Ιορδανία
Ιράν
Κατάρ
Κίνα
Κουβέιτ
Μαλαισία
Μπαχρέιν
Νότιος Κορέα
Ομάν
Σαουδική Αραβία
Σιγκαπούρη
Χογκ Κογκ
Αφρική
Αίγυπτος
Αλγερία
Κένυα
Μαρόκο
Νιγηρία
Νότιος Αφρική
Τυνησία

Αυστρία : Κύπελλο

Αυστρία : Κύπελλο : 2ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
16/10ΒΑΚΕΡ ΙΝΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ19:00ΣΤΡΙΠΦΙΝΓΚ-ΒΑΙΝΕΝ
 
16/10ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ19:00ΚΑΠΦΕΝΜΠΕΡΓΚ
 
16/10ΑΛΤΑΧ19:00ΣΕΕΚΙΡΧΕΝ
 
16/10ΑΜΣΤΕΤΕΝ19:00ΑΛΕΡΧΕΪΛΙΝΓΚΕΝ
 
16/10ΜΠΛΑΟΥ ΒΑΙΣ ΛΙΝΤΣ19:00ΡΙΣΧΕΝΑΟΥ
 
16/10ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ19:00ΦΛΟΡΙΝΤΣΝΤΟΡΦΕΡ
 
16/10ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ19:00ΝΕΟΥΣΤΑΝΤ
 
16/10ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ19:00ΒΟΡΓΚΛ
 
16/10ΛΑΦΝΙΤΖ19:00ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ.
 
16/10ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ19:00ΑΣΚΟΕ ΓΚΜΟΥΕΝΤ
 
16/10ΧΟΡΝ19:00ΕΛΕΚΤΡΑ
 
16/10ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ21:25ΒΙΝΕΡ ΣΠΟΡΤΚΛΟΥΜΠ
 
17/10ΣΕΝΤ ΠΟΛΤΕΝ15:45ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
 
17/10ΒΟΡΓΟΥΟΡΤΣ ΣΤΕΙΡ21:25ΦΕΡΣΤ ΒΙΕΝΑ
 
18/10ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ18:15ΡΙΝΤ
 
Αυστρία : Κύπελλο : 1ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
28/08ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ2-2 (5-2)ΝΕΟΥΣΙΕΝΤΛ 1919
 
28/08ΓΚΛΕΙΣΝΤΟΡΦ 19191-1 (1-1) (3-5)ΡΙΝΤ
 
28/08ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ.7-1ΣΤΑΝΤΛ ΠΑΟΥΡΑ
 
28/08ΒΟΡΓΚΛ4-2ΦΟΚΛΑΜΑΡΚΤ
 
28/08ΦΕΡΣΤ ΒΙΕΝΑ4-0ΜΑΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ
 
28/08ΓΚΡΟΝΤΙΓΚ1-2ΑΜΣΤΕΤΕΝ
 
28/08ΤΡΑΙΜΠΑΧ1-2ΧΟΡΝ
 
28/08ΜΑΤΕΡΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ0-3ΑΣΚΟΕ ΓΚΜΟΥΕΝΤ
 
28/08WSC ΧΕΡΤΑ0-3ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ
 
28/08ΚΑΠΦΕΝΜΠΕΡΓΚ5-1ΑΝΙΦ
 
28/08ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ8-0ΙΝΣΜΠΡΟΥΚ
 
29/08ΑΣΚΟ ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚ1-3ΣΕΝΤ ΠΟΛΤΕΝ
 
29/08ΝΤΟΡΝΜΠΙΡΝ1-3ΑΛΕΡΧΕΪΛΙΝΓΚΕΝ
 
29/08ΦΛΟΡΙΝΤΣΝΤΟΡΦΕΡ3-0ΝΤΡΑΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
 
29/08ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΛΟΥΣΤΕΝΑΟΥ1-2ΣΤΡΙΠΦΙΝΓΚ-ΒΑΙΝΕΝ
 
29/08ΜΠΑΝΤ ΓΚΛΕΙΤΣΕΝΜΠΕΡΓΚ0-0 (0-1)ΛΑΦΝΙΤΖ
 
29/08ASV ΣΡΕΜΣ1-3ΒΑΚΕΡ ΙΝΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
 
29/08ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ3-1ΣΕΝΤ ΑΝΝΑ ΑΙΓΚΕΝ
 
29/08ΖΙΓΚΕΝΤΟΡΦ0-3ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ
 
30/08ΝΤΟΡΝΜΠΙΡΝΕΡ0-7ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ
 
30/08ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ5-0ΡΕΤΖ
 
30/08ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ5-0ΣΤ. ΓΙΟΧΑΝ
 
30/08ΓΚΡΕΙΖΕΡ0-1ΣΕΕΚΙΡΧΕΝ
 
30/08ΜΠΛΑΟΥ ΒΑΙΣ ΛΙΝΤΣ5-1ΒΙΕΝΕΡ ΛΑΙΝΙΕΝ
 
08/09ΝΤΕΟΥΣΚΡΕΟΥΤΖ0-3ΝΕΟΥΣΤΑΝΤ
 
09/09ΒΙΝΕΡ ΣΠΟΡΤΚΛΟΥΜΠ5-0ΣΕΝΤ ΓΙΑΚΟΜΠ ΙΜ ΡΟΣΕΝΤΑΛ
 
09/09ΒΟΡΓΟΥΟΡΤΣ ΣΤΕΙΡ1-0ΜΠΡΟΥΚ ΛΕΙΘΑ
 
09/09ΣΒΑΡΤΣ ΒΑΙΣ ΜΠΡΕΓΚΕΝΖ0-10ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
 
12/090-1ΡΙΣΧΕΝΑΟΥ
 
16/09ΓΙΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΓΚΟΥΡΤΕΝ1-3ΑΛΤΑΧ
 
22/09ΒΑΙΤΣ0-1ΕΛΕΚΤΡΑ
 
30/09ΣΧΒΑΖ20:00ΧΟΕΝΕΜΣ