Εντελώς ΔΩΡΕΑΝ
livescores για το site ή το blog σου!
22:30ΣΠΟΡΤ ΧΟΥΑΝΚΑΓΙΟ - ΑΛΙΑΝΣΑ ΛΙΜΑ2-090+22:30ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΓΚΡΑΟΥ - ΑΛΙΑΝΖΑ ΟΥΝ. ΝΤΕ ΧΟΥΑΝΟΥΚΟ1-190+22:30ΣΠ. ΚΡΙΣΤΑΛ - ΑΚΑΝΤΕΜΙΑ ΚΑΝΤΟΛΑΟ3-290+22:30ΤΕΚΝΙΚΟ ΟΥΝΙΒΕΡΣΙΤΑΡΙΟ - ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ ΚΟΥΕΝΣΑ1-190+22:30ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙΣΑΒΟΝΑΣ - ΜΟΡΕΪΡΕΝΣΕ2-190+23:00ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΒΕΝΕΖΟΥΕΛΑΣ - ΓΙΑΡΑΚΟΥΑΝΟΣ0-163'23:00ΑΓΚΟΥΙΛΑ - ΑΛΙΑΝΣΑ0-063'23:00ΜΑΡΑΘΟΝ - CD ΡΕΑΛ ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ3-065'23:15ΔΕ ΣΤΡΟΝΓΚΕΣΤ - ΜΠΛΟΥΜΙΝΓΚ ΣΑΝΤΑ ΚΡΟΥΖ2-0Ημιχ23:30ΒΙΤΟΡΙΑ ΜΠΑΙΑ - CRB ΑΛ2-1Ημιχ00:00ΚΛΑΜΠ ΟΛΙΜΠΙΑ - ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΙΤ ΑΣΟΥΝΣΙΟΝ2-022'00:00ΜΠΑΙΑ ΣΑΛΒΑΔΟΡ - ΣΑΟ ΠΑΟΛΟ0-023'00:20ΒΕΛΕΖ ΣΑΡΣΦΙΛΝΤ - ΧΙΜΝΑΣΙΑ ΛΑ ΠΛΑΤΑ0-01'
Top στοιχηματικές
Στατιστικά
Προκριματικά Euro
Προκριματικά Μουντιάλ
Ευρώπη
Ελλάδα
Αγγλία
Ισπανία
Γερμανία
Ιταλία
Γαλλία
Αυστρία
Βέλγιο
Βουλγαρία
Δανία
Ελβετία
Ιρλανδία
Ισραήλ
Κροατία
Κύπρος
Νορβηγία
Ολλανδία
Ουγγαρία
Ουκρανία
Πολωνία
Πορτογαλία
Ρουμανία
Ρωσία
Σερβία
Σκωτία
Σουηδία
Τουρκία
Τσεχία
Φινλανδία
Αζερμπαΐτζάν
Αλβανία
Ανδόρα
Αρμενία
Βόρεια Ιρλανδία
Βοσνία-Ερζεγοβίνη
Γεωργία
Εσθονία
Ισλανδία
Καζακστάν
Κόσοβο
Λετονία
Λευκορωσία
Λιθουανία
Λουξεμβούργο
Μάλτα
Μαυροβούνιο
Μολδαβία
Νήσοι Φερόε
Ουαλία
ΠΓΔΜ
Σλοβακία
Σλοβενία
Περισσότερες χώρες από Ευρώπη
Ν. Αμερική
Αργεντινή
Βενεζουέλα
Βολιβία
Βραζιλία
Ισημερινός
Κολομβία
Ουρουγουάη
Παραγουάη
Περού
Χιλή
Β. Αμερική
Γουατεμάλα
Ελ Σαλβαδόρ
ΗΠΑ
Καναδάς
Κόστα Ρίκα
Μεξικό
Ονδούρα
Ασία
Αυστραλία
Βιετνάμ
Ηνωμένα Αραβικά Εμιράτα
Ιαπωνία
Ινδονησία
Ιορδανία
Ιράν
Κατάρ
Κίνα
Κουβέιτ
Μαλαισία
Μπαχρέιν
Νότιος Κορέα
Ομάν
Σαουδική Αραβία
Σιγκαπούρη
Χογκ Κογκ
Αφρική
Αίγυπτος
Αλγερία
Κένυα
Μαρόκο
Νιγηρία
Νότιος Αφρική
Τυνησία

Πολωνία : Κύπελλο

Πολωνία : Κύπελλο : Γύρος Των 32
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
30/10ΓΚΑΡΠΑΡΝΙΑ ΚΡΑΚΟΒΙΑΣ1-1 (1-3)ΧΟΝΙΣΑΝΣΚΑ ΧΟΝΙΤΣΕ
 
30/10ΝΙΕΤΣΙΕΤΖΑ0-2ΡΑΚΟΒ ΤΣΕΣΤΟΧΟΒΑ
 
30/10ΣΟΚΟΛ ΟΣΤΡΟΝΤΑ0-0 (1-3)ΒΑΡΤΑ ΠΟΖΝΑΝ
 
30/10ΟΣΤΡΟΒΙΕΤΣ ΣΒΙΕΤΟΚΡΙΣΚΙ2-3ΓΚΟΡΝΙΚ ΖΑΜΠΡΖΕ
 
31/10ΟΥΝΙΑ ΤΖΑΝΙΚΟΒΟ0-2ΛΟΝΤΖ
 
31/10ΠΟΓΚΟΝ ΣΙΕΝΤΛΤΣΕ0-1ΡΑΝΤΟΜΙΑΚ
 
02/11ΖΝΙΤΣΖ ΠΡΟΥΣΖΚΟΒ2-3ΛΕΧ ΠΟΖΝΑΝ
 
03/11ΣΛΕΖΑ ΒΡΟΚΛΑΒ0-2ΓΚΟΡΝΙΚ ΛΕΤΖΝΑ
 
04/11ΓΚΣ ΓΙΑΣΤΡΕΜΠΙ0-2ΠΟΥΣΖΚΑ ΝΙΕΠΟΛΟΜΙΣΕ
 
04/11ΑΡΚΑ ΓΚΝΤΙΝΙΑ 19292-0ΚΟΡΟΝΑ ΚΙΕΛΤΣΕ
 
14/11ΣΟΥΙΤ ΣΚΟΛΓΟΥΙΝ ΣΖΕΣΙΝ0-1ΚΡΑΚΟΒΙΑ
 
17/11Ο. ΓΚΡΟΥΝΤΖΙΑΝΤΖ0-1ΛΕΧΙΑ ΓΚΝΤΑΝΣΚ
 
20/11ΒΙΣΛΑ ΠΛΟΚ1-1 (1-1) (3-4)ΠΟΓΚΟΝ ΣΤΣΖΕΤΣΙΝ
 
25/11ΒΙΤΖΕΦ ΛΟΤΖ0-1ΛΕΓΚΙΑ ΒΑΡΣΟΒΙΑΣ
 
02/12ΠΟΝΤΜΠΕΣΚΙΤΖΙΕ18:00ΖΑΓΚΛΕΜΠΙΕ ΛΟΥΜΠΙΝ
 
02/12ΣΤΑΛ ΜΙΕΛΕΤΣ19:30ΠΙΑΣΤ ΓΚΛΙΒΙΤΣΕ