Εντελώς ΔΩΡΕΑΝ
livescores για το site ή το blog σου!
152613:00ΣΑΡ ΚΟΝΤΡΟΥ - ΣΕΠΑΧΑΝΠρογ152713:45ΜΑΣΙΝ ΣΑΖΙ ΤΑΜΠΡΙΖ - ΤΡΑΚΤΟΡ ΣΑΖΙ ΤΑΜΠΡΙΖΠρογ152815:05ΦΟΥΛΑΝΤ ΚΟΥΖΕΣΤΑΝ - ΠΑΡΣ ΤΖ. ΤΖΑΜΠρογ152916:00ΠΕΪΚΑΝ - ΕΣΤΕΓΚΧΛΑΛ ΤΕΧΕΡΑΝΗΣΠρογ153016:00ΖΟΜΠΑΧΑΝ - ΝΑΣΑΓΙ ΜΑΖΑΝΤΑΡΑΝΠρογ153116:00ΤΖΑΜΣΧΕΝΤΠΟΥΡ - ΤΣΕΝΑΪΓΙΝΠρογ17:00ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ - ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣΠρογ129617:00ΝΤΟΥΝΑΒ 2010 - ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΠΛΟΒΝΤΙΒΠρογ148418:00ΓΕΝΙ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝ ΜΠΕΛΕΝΤΙΓΕ - ΚΕΣΙΟΡΕΝΓΚΟΥΠρογ85018:00ΣΕΠΣΙ ΟΣΚ ΣΦΑΝΤΟΥ - ΚΛΙΝΤΣΕΝΙΠρογ153319:00ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΑΣΧΕΛΟΝ - ΙΡΟΝΙ ΡΙΣΧΟΝ ΛΕΖΙΟΝΠρογ85219:00ΚΑΪΣΕΡΙΣΠΟΡ - ΡΙΖΕΣΠΟΡΠρογ153419:00ΙΡΟΝΙ ΡΑΜΑΤ ΧΑΣΑΡΟΝ - ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΝΕΙ ΣΑΧΝΙΝΠρογ153219:00ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΑΦΟΥΛΑ - ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΡΑΜΑΤ ΓΚΑΝΠρογ85119:00ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΕΝ. Ν. ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥΠρογ85320:00ΜΕΠΕΝ - ΠΡ. ΜΟΥΝΣΤΕΡΠρογ85420:00ΟΝΤΕΝΣΕ - ΑΑΛΜΠΟΡΓΚΠρογ119020:15ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΙΡ-ΣΙΒΑ - ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ ΧΑΙΦΑΠρογ85520:30ΒΟΛΟΥΝΤΑΡΙ - ΒΙΤΟΡΟΥΛ ΚΟΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΠρογ85621:00ΑΓΙΑΞ Β - ΡΟΝΤΑΠρογ85721:00ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β - ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡΠρογ85821:30ΣΤΟΥΤΓΑΡΔΗ - ΝΥΡΕΜΒΕΡΓΗΠρογ137921:45ΣΑΝΜΠΕΝΤΕΤΕΣΕ - ΓΚΟΥΜΠΙΟΠρογ153621:45ΣΤΟΥΡΜΠΡΙΤΖ - ΡΟΥΣΧΑΛ ΟΛΙΜΠΙΚΠρογ22:00ΛΑΜΑΝΤΡΙΝΤ - ΕΛ ΠΟΡΒΕΝΙΡΠρογ85922:00ΓΟΥΕΣΤ ΧΑΜ - ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛΠρογ86022:00ΠΕΡΟΥΤΖΙΑ - ΚΟΖΕΝΤΣΑ ΚΑΛΤΣΙΟΠρογ116922:00ΛΟΥΧΑΝ - ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑΝΟ ΑΡΕΝΑΣΠρογ116422:00ΜΠΕΡΑΖΑΤΕΓΚΟΥΙ - ΣΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ ΙΤΑΛΙΑΝΟΠρογ116822:00ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ ΜΕΡΛΟ - ΙΤΟΥΖΑΙΝΓΚΟΠρογ117022:00ΣΑΝ ΜΑΡΤΙΝ ΝΤΕ ΜΠΟΥΡΖΑΚΟ - ΕΞΚΙΟΥΡΣΙΟΝΙΣΤΑΣΠρογ86122:15ΡΙΟ ΑΒΕ - ΖΙΛ ΒΙΘΕΝΤΕΠρογ86200:00ΠΑΤΡΟΝΑΤΟ ΠΑΡΑΝΑ - ΒΕΛΕΖ ΣΑΡΣΦΙΛΝΤΠρογ148200:30ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ ΑΣΟΥΝΣΙΟΝ - ΣΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ ΣΑΝ ΛΟΡΕΝΤΖΟΠρογ148100:30ΧΕΝΕΡΑΛ ΝΤΙΑΖ - ΣΟΛ ΝΤΕ ΑΜΕΡΙΚΑΠρογ153500:30ΣΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ ΛΟΥΚΕΝΙΟ - ΣΕΡΟ ΠΟΡΤΕΝΙΟΠρογ148300:30ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΙΤ ΑΣΟΥΝΣΙΟΝ - ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ ΚΑΠΙΑΤΑΠρογ86302:10ΑΡΧΕΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡΣ - ΕΣΤΟΥΔΙΑΝΤΕΣ ΝΤΕ ΛΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΠρογ148502:30ΟΡΙΕΝΤΕ ΠΕΤΡΟΛΕΡΟ - ΑΟΥΡΟΡΑΠρογ
Top στοιχηματικές
Στατιστικά
Προκριματικά Euro
Προκριματικά Μουντιάλ
Ευρώπη
Ελλάδα
Αγγλία
Ισπανία
Γερμανία
Ιταλία
Γαλλία
Αυστρία
Βέλγιο
Βουλγαρία
Δανία
Ελβετία
Ιρλανδία
Ισραήλ
Κροατία
Κύπρος
Νορβηγία
Ολλανδία
Ουγγαρία
Ουκρανία
Πολωνία
Πορτογαλία
Ρουμανία
Ρωσία
Σερβία
Σκωτία
Σουηδία
Τουρκία
Τσεχία
Φινλανδία
Αζερμπαΐτζάν
Αλβανία
Ανδόρα
Αρμενία
Βόρεια Ιρλανδία
Βοσνία-Ερζεγοβίνη
Γεωργία
Εσθονία
Ισλανδία
Καζακστάν
Κόσοβο
Λετονία
Λευκορωσία
Λιθουανία
Λουξεμβούργο
Μάλτα
Μαυροβούνιο
Μολδαβία
Νήσοι Φερόε
Ουαλία
ΠΓΔΜ
Σλοβακία
Σλοβενία
Περισσότερες χώρες από Ευρώπη
Ν. Αμερική
Αργεντινή
Βενεζουέλα
Βολιβία
Βραζιλία
Ισημερινός
Κολομβία
Ουρουγουάη
Παραγουάη
Περού
Χιλή
Β. Αμερική
Γουατεμάλα
Ελ Σαλβαδόρ
ΗΠΑ
Καναδάς
Κόστα Ρίκα
Μεξικό
Ονδούρα
Ασία
Αυστραλία
Βιετνάμ
Ηνωμένα Αραβικά Εμιράτα
Ιαπωνία
Ινδονησία
Ιορδανία
Ιράν
Κατάρ
Κίνα
Κουβέιτ
Μαλαισία
Μπαχρέιν
Νότιος Κορέα
Ομάν
Σαουδική Αραβία
Σιγκαπούρη
Χογκ Κογκ
Αφρική
Αίγυπτος
Αλγερία
Κένυα
Μαρόκο
Νιγηρία
Νότιος Αφρική
Τυνησία

Νορβηγία : Κύπελλο

Νορβηγία : Κύπελλο : Τελικός
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
08/12ΧΑΟΥΓΚΕΣΟΥΝΤ0-1ΒΙΚΙΝΓΚ
 
Νορβηγία : Κύπελλο : Ημιτελικοί
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
30/10ΒΙΚΙΝΓΚ3-0ΡΑΝΧΑΙΜ IL
 
31/10ΟΝΤ0-3ΧΑΟΥΓΚΕΣΟΥΝΤ
 
Νορβηγία : Κύπελλο : Προημιτελικοί
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
25/09ΡΑΝΧΑΙΜ IL3-0ΦΡΑΜ ΛΑΒΡΙΚ
 
25/09ΜΙΟΝΤΑΛΕΝ1-3ΧΑΟΥΓΚΕΣΟΥΝΤ
 
26/09KFUM ΟΣΛΟ2-5ΟΝΤ
 
26/09ΑΑΛΕΣΟΥΝΤ ΦΚ1-1 (1-1) (3-5)ΒΙΚΙΝΓΚ
 
Νορβηγία : Κύπελλο : 4ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
26/06ΧΑΟΥΓΚΕΣΟΥΝΤ0-0 (2-0)ΣΤΡΟΜΕΝ
 
26/06KFUM ΟΣΛΟ2-1ΤΡΟΜΣΝΤΑΛΕΝ
 
26/06ΚΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΣΟΥΝΤ1-1 (1-2)ΟΝΤ
 
26/06ΡΑΝΧΑΙΜ IL4-0ΜΠΡΑΝ
 
26/06ΦΡΑΜ ΛΑΒΡΙΚ3-1ΜΠΑΕΡΟΥΜ
 
26/06ΒΙΚΙΝΓΚ5-2ΣΤΑΜΠΑΕΚ
 
26/06ΚΟΝΓΚΣΒΙΝΓΚΕΡ0-3ΜΙΟΝΤΑΛΕΝ
 
26/06ΡΟΖΕΝΜΠΟΡΓΚ1-1 (1-1) (4-5)ΑΑΛΕΣΟΥΝΤ ΦΚ
 
Νορβηγία : Κύπελλο : 3ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
19/06ΓΚΡΟΡΟΥΝΤ0-1ΜΙΟΝΤΑΛΕΝ
 
19/06ΤΡΟΜΣΝΤΑΛΕΝ1-0ΣΑΡΠΣΜΠΟΡΓΚ
 
19/06ΛΕΒΑΝΓΚΕΡ1-3ΚΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΣΟΥΝΤ
 
19/06ΣΟΓΚΝΤΑΛ1-2ΜΠΡΑΝ
 
19/06ΝΕΣΤ ΣΟΤΡΑ0-4KFUM ΟΣΛΟ
 
19/06ΣΑΝΤΝΕΣ1-2ΒΙΚΙΝΓΚ
 
19/06ΦΡΑΜ ΛΑΒΡΙΚ2-1ΣΤΡΟΜΣΓΚΟΝΤΣΕΤ
 
19/06ΣΑΝΤΕΦΙΟΡΝΤ1-1 (1-1) (1-3)ΟΝΤ
 
19/06ΟΥΛΕΝΣΑΚΕΡ- ΚΙΖΑ1-1 (1-2)ΡΟΖΕΝΜΠΟΡΓΚ
 
19/06ΣΤΡΟΜΕΝ1-0ΛΙΛΕΣΤΡΟΜ
 
19/06ΣΚΕΙΝΤ0-3ΡΑΝΧΑΙΜ IL
 
19/06ΜΠΑΕΡΟΥΜ5-3ΒΑΛΕΡΕΝΓΚΑ
 
19/06ΜΠΡΙΝΕ2-6ΧΑΟΥΓΚΕΣΟΥΝΤ
 
19/06ΑΑΛΕΣΟΥΝΤ ΦΚ4-0ΜΟΛΝΤΕ
 
20/06ΚΟΝΓΚΣΒΙΝΓΚΕΡ1-0ΤΡΟΜΣΟ
 
20/06ΑΛΤΑ1-4ΣΤΑΜΠΑΕΚ
 
Νορβηγία : Κύπελλο : 2ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
21/05ΕΛΒΕΡΟΥΜ1-6ΣΤΑΜΠΑΕΚ
 
22/05ΣΤΡΟΜΕΝ1-1 (2-1)ΜΠΟΝΤΟ ΓΚΛΙΜΤ
 
22/05ΚΤΖΕΛΣΑΣ3-3 (3-4)ΣΚΕΙΝΤ
 
22/05ΜΟΣ1-2ΚΟΝΓΚΣΒΙΝΓΚΕΡ
 
22/05ΒΑΡΝΤ ΧΑΟΥΓΚΕΣΟΥΝΤ0-0 (0-2)ΣΑΝΤΝΕΣ
 
22/05ΦΙΛΙΝΓΚΣΝΤΑΛΕΝ0-4ΝΕΣΤ ΣΟΤΡΑ
 
22/05ΧΑΡΣΤΑΝΤ2-3ΤΡΟΜΣΝΤΑΛΕΝ
 
22/05ΑΣΚΕΡ2-3KFUM ΟΣΛΟ
 
22/05ΓΚΡΟΡΟΥΝΤ0-0 (1-0)ΧΑΜ ΚΑΜ
 
22/05ΣΟΤΡΑ1-3ΧΑΟΥΓΚΕΣΟΥΝΤ
 
22/05ΚΒΙΚ-ΧΑΛΝΤΕΝ1-4ΛΙΛΕΣΤΡΟΜ
 
22/05ΑΡΕΝΤΑΛ0-2ΟΝΤ
 
22/05ΕΓΚΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ2-2 (2-2) (4-5)ΜΠΡΙΝΕ
 
22/05ΛΟΡΕΝΣΓΚΟΓΚ1-3ΟΥΛΕΝΣΑΚΕΡ- ΚΙΖΑ
 
22/05ΦΛΟΡΟ0-1ΑΑΛΕΣΟΥΝΤ ΦΚ
 
22/05ΦΛΟΥΑ0-3ΑΛΤΑ
 
22/05ΛΕΒΑΝΓΚΕΡ3-0ΣΤΙΟΡΝΤΑΛΣ-ΜΠΛΙΝΚ
 
22/05MELBO1-2ΤΡΟΜΣΟ
 
22/05ΝΑΡΝΤΟ0-3ΡΑΝΧΑΙΜ IL
 
22/05ΧΟΝΤ0-2ΣΟΓΚΝΤΑΛ
 
22/05ΜΠΡΑΤΒΑΓΚ1-1 (1-2)ΚΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΣΟΥΝΤ
 
22/05TILLER IL0-3ΡΟΖΕΝΜΠΟΡΓΚ
 
22/05ΠΟΡΣ ΓΚΡΕΝΛΑΝΤ2-4ΜΙΟΝΤΑΛΕΝ
 
22/05ΓΙΕΡΒ1-2ΣΑΝΤΕΦΙΟΡΝΤ
 
22/05ΦΡΑΜ ΛΑΒΡΙΚ1-1 (1-1) (4-3)ΡΑΟΥΦΟΣ
 
22/05ΜΠΑΕΡΟΥΜ2-1ΝΟΤΟΝΤΕΝ
 
22/05ΑΪΝΤΣΒΟΛΝΤ ΤΟΥΡΝ0-5ΒΑΛΕΡΕΝΓΚΑ
 
22/05ΦΡΕΝΤΡΙΚΣΤΑΝΤ0-2ΣΑΡΠΣΜΠΟΡΓΚ
 
23/05ΑΣΑΝΕ0-2ΜΠΡΑΝ
 
23/05ΣΑΝΤΑΛ0-4ΜΟΛΝΤΕ
 
23/05ΧΙΝΝΑ1-4ΒΙΚΙΝΓΚ
 
23/05ΟΥΛΕΡΝ0-1ΣΤΡΟΜΣΓΚΟΝΤΣΕΤ
 
Νορβηγία : Κύπελλο : 1ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
30/04ΦΙΟΡΑ1-1 (2-2) (4-5)ΦΛΟΡΟ
 
01/05ΤΟΝΣΜΠΕΡΓΚ0-2ΣΑΝΤΕΦΙΟΡΝΤ
 
01/05ΧΙΝΝΑ2-0ΣΟΛΑ
 
01/05ΤΡΑΦ3-4ΧΟΝΤ
 
01/05ΝΟΡΝΤΣΤΡΑΝΤ0-1KFUM ΟΣΛΟ
 
01/05ΟΠΣΑΛ3-5ΟΥΛΕΡΝ
 
01/05ΡΟΡΒΙΚ1-3ΡΟΖΕΝΜΠΟΡΓΚ
 
01/05ΒΕΡΝΤΑΛ1-4ΣΤΙΟΡΝΤΑΛΣ-ΜΠΛΙΝΚ
 
01/05MELBO1-0ΜΓΙΟΛΝΕΡ
 
01/05ΣΚΖΕΡΒΟΪ0-6ΤΡΟΜΣΝΤΑΛΕΝ
 
01/05ΣΠΖΕΛΚΑΒΙΚ1-1 (2-4)ΜΠΡΑΤΒΑΓΚ
 
01/05BERGSOY0-3ΑΑΛΕΣΟΥΝΤ ΦΚ
 
01/05ΧΕΜΙΝΓΚ1-3ΣΤΑΜΠΑΕΚ
 
01/05ΒΙΝΤΜΠΙΑΡΝΤ0-3ΑΡΕΝΤΑΛ
 
01/05ΦΛΕΚΕΡΟΪ1-2ΓΙΕΡΒ
 
01/05ΜΠΡΟΝΤ0-2ΕΓΚΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ
 
01/05ΜΑΛΝΤΑ0-2ΣΑΝΤΝΕΣ
 
01/05ΝΤΟΝ0-2ΝΟΤΟΝΤΕΝ
 
01/05ΣΤΑΪΝΚΓΙΕΡ0-6ΛΕΒΑΝΓΚΕΡ
 
01/05ΤΡΙΓΚ-ΛΑΝΤΕ2-3TILLER IL
 
01/05ΑΑΓΚΑ0-8ΜΠΟΝΤΟ ΓΚΛΙΜΤ
 
01/05ΑΚΡΑ0-4ΧΑΟΥΓΚΕΣΟΥΝΤ
 
01/05ΒΑΡΝΤ ΧΑΟΥΓΚΕΣΟΥΝΤ1-1 (2-1)ΒΙΝΤΑΡ
 
01/05ΚΡΑΚΕΡΟΪ2-6ΓΚΡΟΡΟΥΝΤ
 
01/05ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΣΑΡΠΣΜΠΟΡΓΚ0-9ΦΡΕΝΤΡΙΚΣΤΑΝΤ
 
01/05ΚΒΙΚ-ΧΑΛΝΤΕΝ5-0ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΟΣΛΟ
 
01/05ΟΤΕΣΤΑΝΤ0-1ΧΑΜ ΚΑΜ
 
01/05ΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΝ ΝΟΡΝΤ1-5ΑΣΑΝΕ
 
01/05ΛΙΣΕΚΛΟΣΤΕΡ2-4ΣΟΤΡΑ
 
01/05ΦΥΛΙΝΓΚΣΝΤΑΛΕΝ3-2ΦΑΝΑ
 
01/05ΦΡΑΓΙΑ1-6ΝΕΣΤ ΣΟΤΡΑ
 
01/05ΣΚΑΝΛΑΝΤ0-3ΧΑΡΣΤΑΝΤ
 
01/05ΦΟΛΟ1-1 (1-2)ΜΠΑΕΡΟΥΜ
 
01/05ΣΠΡΙΝΤ0-3ΣΑΡΠΣΜΠΟΡΓΚ
 
01/05ΛΙΝ ΟΣΛΟ0-5ΜΟΣ
 
01/05ΡΕΝΤΙ0-9ΣΚΕΙΝΤ
 
01/05ΓΖΕΚΕΡΑΣΕΝ1-3ΛΙΛΕΣΤΡΟΜ
 
01/05ΣΚΖΕΤΤΕΝ2-3ΛΟΡΕΝΣΓΚΟΓΚ
 
01/05ΑΪΝΤΣΒΟΛΝΤ ΤΟΥΡΝ0-0 (3-0)ΦΡΙΓΚ
 
01/05ΤΟΤΕΝ2-2 (2-5)ΡΑΟΥΦΟΣ
 
01/05ΝΑΙΜΠΕΡΓΚΣΟΥΝΤ1-1 (1-3)ΚΟΝΓΚΣΒΙΝΓΚΕΡ
 
01/05ΜΠΡΟΥΜΟΥΝΤΑΛ0-3ΕΛΒΕΡΟΥΜ
 
01/05ΑΣΙΝΤΕΝ1-2ΚΤΖΕΛΣΑΣ
 
01/05ΒΕΣΤΦΟΣΕΝ0-3ΑΣΚΕΡ
 
01/05ΟΡΝ-ΧΟΡΝΤΕΝ0-2ΠΟΡΣ ΓΚΡΕΝΛΑΝΤ
 
01/05ΦΛΙΝΤ0-7ΣΤΡΟΜΣΓΚΟΝΤΣΕΤ
 
01/05ΚΟΛΣΤΑΝΤ1-3ΡΑΝΧΑΙΜ IL
 
01/05ΝΤΝΟΥΙ0-2ΝΑΡΝΤΟ
 
01/05PORSANGER0-3ΑΛΤΑ
 
01/05ΝΟΡΙΛΝΤ1-8ΤΡΟΜΣΟ
 
01/05ALGARD FK0-9ΜΠΡΙΝΕ
 
01/05ΧΕΡΝΤ0-1ΚΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΣΟΥΝΤ
 
01/05ΣΤΡΙΝ0-5ΣΟΓΚΝΤΑΛ
 
01/05ΕΙΝΤΕ ΟΜΕΓΚΝ0-5ΜΟΛΝΤΕ
 
01/05ΣΑΝΤΑΛ1-0ΜΠΙΑΣΕΝ
 
01/05ΦΡΑΜ ΛΑΒΡΙΚ1-0ΣΤΑΡΤ
 
01/05ARNA-BJORNAR1-6ΜΠΡΑΝ
 
01/05ΧΟΝΕΦΟΣ0-2ΜΙΟΝΤΑΛΕΝ
 
02/05ΣΤΟΡΜ2-7ΟΝΤ
 
02/05ΓΙΟΒΙΚ-ΛΙΝ2-3ΟΥΛΕΝΣΑΚΕΡ- ΚΙΖΑ
 
02/05ΦΛΟΥΑ5-0ΣΕΝΖΑ
 
02/05ΦΡΟΙΛΑΝΤ1-3ΒΙΚΙΝΓΚ
 
02/05ΦΑΜΠΕΡΓΚ0-3ΒΑΛΕΡΕΝΓΚΑ
 
08/05ΓΙΟΥΝΚΕΡΕΝ0-2ΣΤΡΟΜΕΝ
 
Νορβηγία : Κύπελλο : Προκριματικά
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
09/034-4 (5-4)
 
14/031-3ΒΕΣΤΦΟΣΕΝ
 
14/031-3ALGARD FK
 
16/03ΣΤΡΙΝΤΧΑΪΜ3-0ΜΕΛΧΟΥΣ
 
16/03ΜΠΙΟΡΝΕΒΑΤΝ7-1
 
16/034-1ΒΑΛΝΤΡΕΣ
 
16/03ΙΝΤ1-2ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΣΑΡΠΣΜΠΟΡΓΚ
 
16/034-2
 
16/03ΡΕΝΤΑΛΕΝ2-1ΛΙΛΕΧΑΜΕΡ
 
16/03PORSANGER3-0
 
16/034-1ΚΡΟΚΕΛΒΝΤΑΛΕΝ
 
16/03ΤΟΤΕΝ4-0
 
16/034-2
 
16/03ΝΟΡΙΛΝΤ3-3 (5-4)
 
17/034-5BERGSOY
 
18/03ΤΟΜΡΕΦΓΙΟΡΝΤ1-2ΕΙΝΤΕ ΟΜΕΓΚΝ
 
19/03ΚΟΛΣΤΑΝΤ4-2
 
19/03ΛΟΜΜΕΝΤΑΛΕΝ1-6ΟΥΛΕΡΝ
 
19/03ΓΖΕΚΕΡΑΣΕΝ4-1
 
20/031-7ΦΙΟΡΑ
 
20/031-0
 
20/03ΜΑΛΝΤΑ6-1ΜΙΝΤΜΠΙΓΚΝΤΕΝΣ
 
20/030-0 (0-0) (5-4)ΜΑΝΤΕΛΣΚΑΜΕΡΑΤΕΝΕ
 
20/03ΧΑΛΣΕΝ3-2ΧΕΪ
 
20/030-2ΑΟΥΡΣΚΟΓΚ/ΧΟΕΛΑΝΤ
 
20/03ΦΙΝΝΣΝΕΣ4-0
 
20/03ΦΡΑΓΙΑ3-0
 
20/03ΣΟΥΝΤ1-1 (2-2) (5-4)
 
20/03ΑΚΡΑ2-1ΒΑΡΝΤΝΕΣΕΤ
 
20/03ΧΕΓΚΕΝΤΑΛ6-0
 
21/033-0
 
21/03ΑΣΙΝΤΕΝ3-0
 
21/03ΣΤΟΡΜ2-2 (3-3) (2-1)
 
21/035-1
 
21/03ΣΤΑΑΛ ΖΟΡΠΕΛΑΝΤ1-0ΛΟΥΡΑ
 
21/032-1ΝΤΓΕΡΒ 1919
 
21/03ΣΙΦ/ΧΕΣΑ ΙΛ4-2ΒΟΛΝΤΑ
 
21/035-0
 
21/03ΡΑΕΛΙΝΓΚΕΝ1-5ΣΚΖΕΤΤΕΝ
 
22/033-1
 
22/03ΦΡΟΙΛΑΝΤ1-0
 
22/03ΚΟΡΣΒΟΛ1-4ΑΡΒΟΛ
 
22/031-7ΣΚΖΕΡΒΟΪ
 
23/03ΣΤΟΥΝΤΕΝΤΣΠΡΕΤΕΝ0-2
 
23/033-3 (4-4) (2-3)ΣΠΡΙΝΤ
 
23/030-2ΦΛΙΝΤ
 
23/030-4ΦΑΝΑ
 
23/03ΝΤΟΜΚΙΡΚΕΟΝΤΕΝ2-0ΣΤΟΡΧΑΜΑΡ
 
23/03ΧΑΛΙΝΓΚΝΤΑΛ0-5ΝΤΡΑΜΕΝ
 
23/032-2 (2-3)ΧΕΡΝΤ
 
23/031-3
 
23/033-4ΧΙΝΝΑ
 
23/03ΦΑΜΠΕΡΓΚ2-1
 
23/03ΝΤΝΟΥΙ1-0ΤΙΝΣΕΤ
 
23/031-1 (1-1) (5-6)ΝΟΡΝΤΣΤΡΑΝΤ
 
23/03ΓΙΟΒΙΚ-ΛΙΝ3-1
 
23/03ΕΜΠΛΕΜ-
 
23/03ΧΙΤΡΑ1-0
 
23/03ΣΚΑΝΛΑΝΤ8-1ΛΕΚΝΕΣ
 
23/03ΡΟΜΕΝ1-2ΧΕΜΙΝΓΚ
 
23/03ΟΣΛΟΓΙΟΥΒΕΛΕΝΕ2-5ΓΚΡΕΙ
 
23/03ΚΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΑ0-1ΦΟΛΟ
 
24/03ΡΕΝΤΙ3-0
 
24/032-0
 
24/03ΚΟΛΜΠΟΤΝ7-4ΟΣΛΟ ΕΣΤ
 
24/032-2 (6-2)
 
24/030-2ΠΟΡΣ ΓΚΡΕΝΛΑΝΤ
 
24/03ΣΤΟΡΝΤ9-1ΤΕΡΤΝΕΣ
 
24/03ΟΣ3-0
 
24/03ΟΪΣΤΕΣΕ2-3ΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΝ ΝΟΡΝΤ
 
24/03ΝΤΡΟΜΠΑΚ-ΦΡΟΓΚΝ2-1ΑΣ
 
24/034-1
 
24/03ΡΑΝΑ3-0ΜΟΣΓΙΟΕΝ
 
24/034-4 (5-6)ARNA-BJORNAR
 
24/03ΣΤΑΪΝΚΓΙΕΡ2-0
 
24/031-2ΑΑΓΚΑ
 
24/031-1 (1-2)
 
24/03ΣΤΡΙΝ4-1
 
24/03ΟΕΡΛΑΝΤ1-6ΤΡΙΓΚ-ΛΑΝΤΕ
 
24/032-2 (3-3) (6-5)
 
24/033-5ΡΟΡΒΙΚ
 
24/032-4
 
24/03ΣΑΝΤΑΛ3-2
 
24/03ΟΡΚΛΑ4-0
 
24/03ΣΠΟΡΤΛΑΝΤ0-1
 
24/03ΟΤΕΣΤΑΝΤ1-0
 
24/03ΓΚΡΑΝ2-2 (2-2) (4-5)
 
24/030-5MELBO
 
29/033-5ΣΤΑΪΝΚΓΙΕΡ
 
30/03ΧΙΤΡΑ0-2ΣΑΝΤΑΛ
 
30/03ΧΕΜΙΝΓΚ3-2ΓΚΡΕΙ
 
31/030-0 (0-3)MELBO
 
01/04ΦΑΝΑ1-0ΟΣ
 
02/04ALGARD FK1-0
 
02/04ΣΠΡΙΝΤ3-0
 
02/04ΝΤΡΑΜΕΝ0-1ΑΣΙΝΤΕΝ
 
02/04ΑΟΥΡΣΚΟΓΚ/ΧΟΕΛΑΝΤ2-2 (2-2) (16-17)ΓΖΕΚΕΡΑΣΕΝ
 
02/04ΝΤΟΜΚΙΡΚΕΟΝΤΕΝ1-2ΦΑΜΠΕΡΓΚ
 
03/04ΡΕΝΤΑΛΕΝ0-7ΓΙΟΒΙΚ-ΛΙΝ
 
03/04ΦΛΙΝΤ2-0
 
03/04ΣΤΟΡΜ3-1
 
03/04ΒΕΣΤΦΟΣΕΝ2-1
 
03/04ΤΡΙΓΚ-ΛΑΝΤΕ2-1ΣΤΡΙΝΤΧΑΪΜ
 
04/04ΧΕΡΝΤ6-0ΣΙΦ/ΧΕΣΑ ΙΛ
 
04/04ΟΥΛΕΡΝ6-0ΧΕΓΚΕΝΤΑΛ
 
04/04ΦΡΟΙΛΑΝΤ3-1ΣΤΑΑΛ ΖΟΡΠΕΛΑΝΤ
 
04/04ARNA-BJORNAR5-1
 
04/04ΣΚΖΕΤΤΕΝ6-0
 
05/04ΑΡΒΟΛ2-2 (2-3)ΡΕΝΤΙ
 
06/04ΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΝ ΝΟΡΝΤ2-1
 
06/04ΡΟΡΒΙΚ4-2ΡΑΝΑ
 
06/04ΣΚΖΕΡΒΟΪ6-4ΦΙΝΝΣΝΕΣ
 
06/04ΕΙΝΤΕ ΟΜΕΓΚΝ3-0
 
06/042-4ΦΡΑΓΙΑ
 
06/040-3BERGSOY
 
06/04ΤΟΤΕΝ5-0
 
06/041-3ΝΟΡΙΛΝΤ
 
06/04ΝΟΡΝΤΣΤΡΑΝΤ5-0ΚΟΛΜΠΟΤΝ
 
06/04ΧΙΝΝΑ0-0 (1-0)
 
06/04ΦΙΟΡΑ3-1ΣΟΥΝΤ
 
07/04ΟΡΚΛΑ1-4ΚΟΛΣΤΑΝΤ
 
07/040-1ΟΤΕΣΤΑΝΤ
 
07/04ΠΟΡΣ ΓΚΡΕΝΛΑΝΤ2-0ΧΑΛΣΕΝ
 
07/04ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΣΑΡΠΣΜΠΟΡΓΚ5-0
 
07/040-1ΣΤΡΙΝ
 
07/04ΑΑΓΚΑ2-0
 
07/04PORSANGER3-1ΜΠΙΟΡΝΕΒΑΤΝ
 
07/04ΦΟΛΟ4-1ΝΤΡΟΜΠΑΚ-ΦΡΟΓΚΝ
 
07/040-1ΝΤΝΟΥΙ
 
08/04ΑΚΡΑ2-1ΣΤΟΡΝΤ
 
09/04ΜΑΛΝΤΑ1-0
 
12/042-2 (3-3) (2-4)ΣΚΑΝΛΑΝΤ