Εντελώς ΔΩΡΕΑΝ
livescores για το site ή το blog σου!
108116:00ΣΜΙΑΒΤΟΤΡΑΝΣ - ΖΛΟΜΠΙΝ7-190+29022:00ΤΣΕΛΣΙ - ΓΟΥΟΤΦΟΡΝΤ2-077'29122:05ΒΑΡΑΖΝΤΙΝ - ΣΛΑΒΕΝ ΜΠΕΛΟΥΠΟ0-076'29222:05ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒΑ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ - ΙΝΤΕΡ ΖΑΠΡΕΖΙΤΣ1-176'29522:45ΛΑΤΣΙΟ - ΜΙΛΑΝ0-2Ημιχ29422:45ΦΟΥΕΝΛΑΜΠΡΑΔΑ - ΜΙΡΑΝΤΕΣ0-0Ημιχ29322:45ΚΑΝΤΙΘ - ΟΒΙΕΔΟ1-045+29623:00ΓΡΑΝΑΔΑ - ΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ0-038'29723:15ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ - ΜΠΟΑΒΙΣΤΑ1-021'29823:30ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ - ΑΒΕΣ0-07'
Top στοιχηματικές
Στατιστικά
Προκριματικά Euro
Προκριματικά Μουντιάλ
Ευρώπη
Ελλάδα
Αγγλία
Ισπανία
Γερμανία
Ιταλία
Γαλλία
Αυστρία
Βέλγιο
Βουλγαρία
Δανία
Ελβετία
Ιρλανδία
Ισραήλ
Κροατία
Κύπρος
Νορβηγία
Ολλανδία
Ουγγαρία
Ουκρανία
Πολωνία
Πορτογαλία
Ρουμανία
Ρωσία
Σερβία
Σκωτία
Σουηδία
Τουρκία
Τσεχία
Φινλανδία
Αζερμπαΐτζάν
Αλβανία
Ανδόρα
Αρμενία
Βόρεια Ιρλανδία
Βοσνία-Ερζεγοβίνη
Γεωργία
Εσθονία
Ισλανδία
Καζακστάν
Κόσοβο
Λετονία
Λευκορωσία
Λιθουανία
Λουξεμβούργο
Μάλτα
Μαυροβούνιο
Μολδαβία
Νήσοι Φερόε
Ουαλία
ΠΓΔΜ
Σλοβακία
Σλοβενία
Περισσότερες χώρες από Ευρώπη
Ν. Αμερική
Αργεντινή
Βενεζουέλα
Βολιβία
Βραζιλία
Ισημερινός
Κολομβία
Ουρουγουάη
Παραγουάη
Περού
Χιλή
Β. Αμερική
Γουατεμάλα
Ελ Σαλβαδόρ
ΗΠΑ
Καναδάς
Κόστα Ρίκα
Μεξικό
Ονδούρα
Ασία
Αυστραλία
Βιετνάμ
Ηνωμένα Αραβικά Εμιράτα
Ιαπωνία
Ινδονησία
Ιορδανία
Ιράν
Κατάρ
Κίνα
Κουβέιτ
Μαλαισία
Μπαχρέιν
Νότιος Κορέα
Ομάν
Σαουδική Αραβία
Σιγκαπούρη
Χογκ Κογκ
Αφρική
Αίγυπτος
Αλγερία
Κένυα
Μαρόκο
Νιγηρία
Νότιος Αφρική
Τυνησία

Γερμανία : Κύπελλο

Γερμανία : Κύπελλο : Τελικός
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
04/07ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ2-4ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ
 
Γερμανία : Κύπελλο : Ημιτελικοί
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
09/06ΣΑΑΡΜΠΡΙΚΕΝ0-3ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ
 
10/06ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ2-1ΑΙΝΤΡΑΧΤ ΦΡΑΝΚΦΟΥΡΤΗΣ
 
Γερμανία : Κύπελλο : Προημιτελικοί
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
03/03ΣΑΑΡΜΠΡΙΚΕΝ1-1 (1-1) (7-6)ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΝΤΙΣΕΛΝΤΟΡΦ
 
03/03ΣΑΛΚΕ0-1ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ
 
04/03ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ3-1ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΒΕΡΟΛΙΝΟΥ
 
04/03ΑΙΝΤΡΑΧΤ ΦΡΑΝΚΦΟΥΡΤΗΣ2-0ΒΕΡΝΤΕΡ ΒΡΕΜΗΣ
 
Γερμανία : Κύπελλο : Γύρος Των 16
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
04/02ΑΙΝΤΡΑΧΤ ΦΡΑΝΚΦΟΥΡΤΗΣ3-1ΛΕΙΨΙΑ
 
04/02ΚΑΪΖΕΡΣΛΑΟΥΤΕΡΝ2-5ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΝΤΙΣΕΛΝΤΟΡΦ
 
04/02ΣΑΛΚΕ2-2 (3-2)ΧΕΡΤΑ ΒΕΡΟΛΙΝΟΥ
 
04/02ΒΕΡΝΤΕΡ ΒΡΕΜΗΣ3-2ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ
 
05/02ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ2-1ΣΤΟΥΤΓΑΡΔΗ
 
05/02ΒΕΡΛ0-1ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΒΕΡΟΛΙΝΟΥ
 
05/02ΣΑΑΡΜΠΡΙΚΕΝ0-0 (0-0) (5-3)ΚΑΡΛΣΡΟΥΗ
 
05/02ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ4-3ΧΟΦΕΝΧΑΪΜ
 
Γερμανία : Κύπελλο : 2ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
29/10/2019ΑΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ1-1 (1-2)ΣΤΟΥΤΓΑΡΔΗ
 
29/10/2019ΝΤΟΥΙΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ0-2ΧΟΦΕΝΧΑΪΜ
 
29/10/2019ΣΑΑΡΜΠΡΙΚΕΝ3-2ΚΟΛΩΝΙΑ
 
29/10/2019ΦΡΑΙΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ1-3ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΒΕΡΟΛΙΝΟΥ
 
29/10/2019ΜΠΟΧΟΥΜ1-2ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ
 
29/10/2019ΑΡΜΙΝΙΑ ΜΠΙΛΕΦΕΛΝΤ2-3ΣΑΛΚΕ
 
29/10/2019ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ1-0ΠΑΝΤΕΡΜΠΟΡΝ 07
 
29/10/2019ΝΤΑΡΜΣΤΑΝΤ 980-1ΚΑΡΛΣΡΟΥΗ
 
30/10/2019ΒΕΡΝΤΕΡ ΒΡΕΜΗΣ4-1ΧΑΙΝΤΕΝΧΑΪΜ
 
30/10/2019ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ1-6ΛΕΙΨΙΑ
 
30/10/2019ΒΕΡΛ1-1 (1-1) (8-7)ΧΟΛΣΤΑΪΝ ΚΙΕΛ
 
30/10/2019ΚΑΪΖΕΡΣΛΑΟΥΤΕΡΝ2-2 (2-2) (6-5)ΝΥΡΕΜΒΕΡΓΗ
 
30/10/2019ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΝΤΙΣΕΛΝΤΟΡΦ2-1ΑΟΥΕ
 
30/10/2019ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ2-1ΓΚΛΑΝΤΜΠΑΧ
 
30/10/2019ΧΕΡΤΑ ΒΕΡΟΛΙΝΟΥ2-2 (3-3) (5-4)ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΔΡΕΣΔΗΣ
 
30/10/2019ΣΑΝ ΠΑΟΥΛΙ1-2ΑΙΝΤΡΑΧΤ ΦΡΑΝΚΦΟΥΡΤΗΣ
 
Γερμανία : Κύπελλο : 1ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
09/08/2019ΙΝΓΚΟΛΣΤΑΝΤ0-1ΝΥΡΕΜΒΕΡΓΗ
 
09/08/2019ΟΥΕΡΝΤΙΝΓΚΕΝ0-2ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ
 
09/08/2019ΣΑΝΤΧΑΟΥΖΕΝ0-1ΓΚΛΑΝΤΜΠΑΧ
 
10/08/2019ΒΑΚΕΡ ΝΟΡΝΤΧΑΟΥΖΕΝ1-4ΑΟΥΕ
 
10/08/2019ΝΤΡΟΧΤΕΡΣΕΝ-ΑΣΕΛ0-5ΣΑΛΚΕ
 
10/08/20198 ΒΙΛΙΝΓΚΕΝ1-1 (1-3)ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΝΤΙΣΕΛΝΤΟΡΦ
 
10/08/2019ΝΤΑΣΕΝΤΟΡΦ0-3ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΔΡΕΣΔΗΣ
 
10/08/2019ΑΛΕΜΑΝΙΑ ΑΑΧΕΝ1-4ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ
 
10/08/2019ΚΑΪΖΕΡΣΛΑΟΥΤΕΡΝ2-0ΜΑΙΝΤΖ
 
10/08/2019ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΒΕΡΟΛΙΝΟΥ0-1ΑΡΜΙΝΙΑ ΜΠΙΛΕΦΕΛΝΤ
 
10/08/2019ΒΕΡΛ2-1ΑΟΥΓΚΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
 
10/08/2019ΜΑΓΔΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ0-0 (0-1)ΦΡΑΙΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
 
10/08/2019ΟΥΛΜ 18460-2ΧΑΙΝΤΕΝΧΑΪΜ
 
10/08/2019ΒΟΥΡ. ΚΙΚΕΡΣ2-2 (3-3) (4-5)ΧΟΦΕΝΧΑΪΜ
 
10/08/2019ΜΠΑΟΥΝΑΤΑΛ2-3ΜΠΟΧΟΥΜ
 
10/08/2019ΑΤΛΑΣ ΝΤΕΛΜΕΣΟΡΤ1-6ΒΕΡΝΤΕΡ ΒΡΕΜΗΣ
 
11/08/2019ΒΑΛΝΤΧΟΦ ΜΑΝΧΑΙΜ 073-5ΑΙΝΤΡΑΧΤ ΦΡΑΝΚΦΟΥΡΤΗΣ
 
11/08/2019ΛΟΥΜΠΕΚ2-2 (3-3) (3-4)ΣΑΝ ΠΑΟΥΛΙ
 
11/08/2019ΙΣΧΣΤΑΤ1-5ΧΕΡΤΑ ΒΕΡΟΛΙΝΟΥ
 
11/08/2019ΟΣΝΑΜΠΡΙΚ2-3ΛΕΙΨΙΑ
 
11/08/2019ΣΑΑΡΜΠΡΙΚΕΝ3-2ΡΕΓΚΕΝΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
 
11/08/2019ΟΜΠΕΡΝΟΛΑΤ1-6ΝΤΑΡΜΣΤΑΝΤ 98
 
11/08/2019ΣΑΛΜΟΡΧ0-6ΧΟΛΣΤΑΪΝ ΚΙΕΛ
 
11/08/2019ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ ΧΑΛΜΠΕΡΣΤΑΝΤ0-6ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΒΕΡΟΛΙΝΟΥ
 
11/08/2019ΡΟΝΤΙΝΓΚΧΑΟΥΖΕΝ3-3 (3-3) (2-4)ΠΑΝΤΕΡΜΠΟΡΝ 07
 
11/08/2019ΒΕΧΕΝ2-2 (3-3) (2-3)ΚΟΛΩΝΙΑ
 
11/08/2019ΝΤΟΥΙΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ2-0ΓΚΡΟΙΤΕΡ ΦΙΡΤ
 
11/08/2019ΤΣΕΜΝΙΤΣΕΡ2-2 (2-2) (5-6)ΑΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ
 
12/08/2019ΧΑΛΕΣΕΡ3-3 (3-5)ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
 
12/08/2019ΚΑΡΛΣΡΟΥΗ2-0ΑΝΝΟΒΕΡΟ
 
12/08/2019ΧΑΝΣΑ ΡΟΣΤΟΚ0-1ΣΤΟΥΤΓΑΡΔΗ
 
12/08/2019ΚΟΤΜΠΟΥΣ1-3ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ