Εντελώς ΔΩΡΕΑΝ
livescores για το site ή το blog σου!
54712:30ΓΟΥΕΣΤΕΡΝ ΣΙΔΝΕΪ ΓΟΥΟΝΤΕΡΕΡΣ - ΠΕΡΘ ΓΚΛΟΡΙ1-3Τελικό54813:00ΣΕΝΖΕΝ ΧΟΝΓΚΖΟΥΑΝ - ΚΟΥΑΝΓΚΤΣΟΟΥ ΕΒΕΡΓΚΡΑΝΤ1-3Τελικό54915:00ΤΖΙΑΝΓΚΣΟΥ ΓΚΟΥΟΧΙΝ ΣΑΪΝΤΙ - ΝΤΑΛΙΑΝ ΓΙΦΑΝΓΚ2-1Τελικό
Top στοιχηματικές
Στατιστικά
Προκριματικά Euro
Προκριματικά Μουντιάλ
Ευρώπη
Ελλάδα
Αγγλία
Ισπανία
Γερμανία
Ιταλία
Γαλλία
Αυστρία
Βέλγιο
Βουλγαρία
Δανία
Ελβετία
Ιρλανδία
Ισραήλ
Κροατία
Κύπρος
Νορβηγία
Ολλανδία
Ουγγαρία
Ουκρανία
Πολωνία
Πορτογαλία
Ρουμανία
Ρωσία
Σερβία
Σκωτία
Σουηδία
Τουρκία
Τσεχία
Φινλανδία
Αζερμπαΐτζάν
Αλβανία
Ανδόρα
Αρμενία
Βόρεια Ιρλανδία
Βοσνία-Ερζεγοβίνη
Γεωργία
Εσθονία
Ισλανδία
Καζακστάν
Κόσοβο
Λετονία
Λευκορωσία
Λιθουανία
Λουξεμβούργο
Μάλτα
Μαυροβούνιο
Μολδαβία
Νήσοι Φερόε
Ουαλία
ΠΓΔΜ
Σλοβακία
Σλοβενία
Περισσότερες χώρες από Ευρώπη
Ν. Αμερική
Αργεντινή
Βενεζουέλα
Βολιβία
Βραζιλία
Ισημερινός
Κολομβία
Ουρουγουάη
Παραγουάη
Περού
Χιλή
Β. Αμερική
Γουατεμάλα
Ελ Σαλβαδόρ
ΗΠΑ
Καναδάς
Κόστα Ρίκα
Μεξικό
Ονδούρα
Ασία
Αυστραλία
Βιετνάμ
Ηνωμένα Αραβικά Εμιράτα
Ιαπωνία
Ινδονησία
Ιορδανία
Ιράν
Κατάρ
Κίνα
Κουβέιτ
Μαλαισία
Μπαχρέιν
Νότιος Κορέα
Ομάν
Σαουδική Αραβία
Σιγκαπούρη
Χογκ Κογκ
Αφρική
Αίγυπτος
Αλγερία
Κένυα
Μαρόκο
Νιγηρία
Νότιος Αφρική
Τυνησία

Ολλανδία : Κύπελλο

Ολλανδία : Κύπελλο : Ημιτελικοί
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
04/03ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ2-0ΑΓΙΑΞ
 
05/03ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ7-1ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ
 
Ολλανδία : Κύπελλο : Προημιτελικοί
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
12/02ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ1-3ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ
 
12/02ΦΙΤΕΣΕ0-3ΑΓΙΑΞ
 
13/02ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ1-4ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ
 
13/02ΧΕΡΕΝΦΕΝ0-1ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ
 
Ολλανδία : Κύπελλο : Γύρος Των 16
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
21/01ΟΣ0-2ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ
 
21/01ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ1-1 (1-2)ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ
 
22/01ΧΕΡΑΚΛΕΣ ΑΛΜΕΡΟ0-2ΦΙΤΕΣΕ
 
22/01ΧΕΡΕΝΦΕΝ2-2 (2-2) (4-3)ΒΙΛΕΜ
 
22/01ΑΓΙΑΞ7-0ΣΠΑΚΕΝΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
 
23/01ΙΣΕΛΜΙΡΒΟΓΚΕΛΣ1-1 (1-1) (6-7)ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ
 
23/01ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ2-0ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ
 
28/01ΦΟΡΤ. ΣΙΤΑΡΝΤ1-1 (1-2)ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ
 
Ολλανδία : Κύπελλο : 2ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
17/12/2019ΤΒΕΝΤΕ2-5ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ
 
17/12/2019ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ0-2ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ
 
17/12/2019ΚΑΤΒΙΚ0-0 (0-0) (3-4)ΟΣ
 
17/12/2019ΦΙΤΕΣΕ4-0ΟΝΤΙΝ
 
17/12/2019ΧΕΡΕΝΦΕΝ2-0ΡΟΝΤΑ
 
17/12/2019ΙΣΕΛΜΙΡΒΟΓΚΕΛΣ1-0ΣΤΕΝΤΟΚΟ
 
17/12/2019ΦΟΡΤ. ΣΙΤΑΡΝΤ3-0ΤΣΒΟΛΕ
 
18/12/2019ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ3-4ΑΓΙΑΞ
 
18/12/2019ΒΙΛΕΜ3-0ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΡΟΤΕΡΝΤΑΜ
 
18/12/2019ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΝΙΤΖΚΕΡΚ0-0 (0-1)ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ
 
18/12/2019ΧΕΡΑΚΛΕΣ ΑΛΜΕΡΟ3-0ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ
 
18/12/2019ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ3-0ΓΚΡΟΝΕ ΣΤΕΡ
 
18/12/2019ΟΟΣΤΖΑΑΝΣΕ0-0 (0-0) (4-5)ΣΠΑΚΕΝΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
 
18/12/2019ΤΣΕΛΝΤΕΡΣ ΦΕΕΝΕΝΤΑΛΣ1-1 (1-2)ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ
 
19/12/2019ΓΚΡΟΝΙΝΓΚΕΝ0-1ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ
 
19/12/2019ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ1-2ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ
 
Ολλανδία : Κύπελλο : 1ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
19/10/2019ΓΚΡΑΒΕΝΖΑΝΤΕ1-3ΣΤΕΝΤΟΚΟ
 
29/10/2019ΦΙΤΕΣΕ2-0ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ
 
29/10/2019ΓΚΟΕΣ0-5ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ
 
29/10/2019ΟΣ 201-2ΟΣ
 
29/10/2019ΡΙΝΣΜΠΟΥΡΚΕ ΜΠΟΪΣ0-4ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ
 
29/10/2019ΑΚΙΛΕΣ ΒΙΝ0-2ΡΟΝΤΑ
 
29/10/2019ΦΕΝΕΝΤΑΑΛ2-1ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ
 
29/10/2019ΦΛΕΒΟ ΜΠΟΪΣ0-3ΚΑΤΒΙΚ
 
29/10/2019ΚΟΝΙΚΛΙΚΕ1-2ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ
 
29/10/2019ΙΣΕΛΜΙΡΒΟΓΚΕΛΣ3-0ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ
 
29/10/2019ΧΟΕΚ0-3ΤΣΒΟΛΕ
 
29/10/2019ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ3-1ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ
 
29/10/2019ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ2-2 (4-2)ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ
 
29/10/2019ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ1-3ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ
 
29/10/2019ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ3-2ΕΜΕΝ
 
30/10/2019ΧΕΡΑΚΛΕΣ ΑΛΜΕΡΟ4-3ΒΑΑΛΒΑΙΚ
 
30/10/2019ΓΚΡΟΝΕ ΣΤΕΡ2-2 (2-2) (4-2)ΦΕΝΛΟ
 
30/10/2019ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΝΙΤΖΚΕΡΚ5-2FORTUNA WORMERVEER
 
30/10/2019ΣΠΑΚΕΝΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ2-0ΑΣΒΧ
 
30/10/2019ΧΑΡΚΕΜΑΣΕ ΜΠΟΙΣ1-2ΓΚΡΟΝΙΝΓΚΕΝ
 
30/10/2019ΑΜΣΤΕΡΝΤΑΜ FC3-3 (3-3) (2-4)ΟΝΤΙΝ
 
30/10/2019ΝΤΕ ΤΡΕΦΕΡΣ0-2ΤΒΕΝΤΕ
 
30/10/2019AJAX AMATEURS2-2 (2-2) (2-3)ΟΟΣΤΖΑΑΝΣΕ
 
30/10/2019ΚΟΥΙΚ0-4ΒΙΛΕΜ
 
30/10/2019ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ ΜΑΑΣΛΟΥΙΣ0-3ΧΕΡΕΝΦΕΝ
 
30/10/2019ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΡΟΤΕΡΝΤΑΜ1-0ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ
 
31/10/2019ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 311-4ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ
 
31/10/2019ΦΟΡΤ. ΣΙΤΑΡΝΤ3-0ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ