Βαθμολογία

Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

 ΒΑΘΜΟΙΝΙΚΕΣΙΣΟΠΑΛΙΕΣΗΤΤΕΣΓΥΓΚΔΤ
1ΟΥΡΟΥΓΟΥΑΗ930050+5
2ΡΩΣΙΑ620184+4
3ΣΑΟΥΔΙΚΗ ΑΡΑΒΙΑ310227-5
4ΑΙΓΥΠΤΟΣ000326-4
Πέμπτη 14 Ιουνίου
Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣΡΩΣΙΑ5-0ΣΑΟΥΔΙΚΗ ΑΡΑΒΙΑ
Παρασκευή 15 Ιουνίου
Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΙΓΥΠΤΟΣ0-1ΟΥΡΟΥΓΟΥΑΗ
Τρίτη 19 Ιουνίου
Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣΡΩΣΙΑ3-1ΑΙΓΥΠΤΟΣ
Τετάρτη 20 Ιουνίου
Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟΥΡΟΥΓΟΥΑΗ1-0ΣΑΟΥΔΙΚΗ ΑΡΑΒΙΑ
Δευτέρα 25 Ιουνίου
Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣΣΑΟΥΔΙΚΗ ΑΡΑΒΙΑ2-1ΑΙΓΥΠΤΟΣ
Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟΥΡΟΥΓΟΥΑΗ3-0ΡΩΣΙΑ

Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

 ΒΑΘΜΟΙΝΙΚΕΣΙΣΟΠΑΛΙΕΣΗΤΤΕΣΓΥΓΚΔΤ
1ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ512065+1
2ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ512054+1
3ΙΡΑΝ4111220
4ΜΑΡΟΚΟ101224-2
Παρασκευή 15 Ιουνίου
Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣΜΑΡΟΚΟ0-1ΙΡΑΝ
Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ3-3ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ
Τετάρτη 20 Ιουνίου
Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ1-0ΜΑΡΟΚΟ
Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣΙΡΑΝ0-1ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ
Δευτέρα 25 Ιουνίου
Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣΙΡΑΝ1-1ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ
Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ2-2ΜΑΡΟΚΟ

Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

 ΒΑΘΜΟΙΝΙΚΕΣΙΣΟΠΑΛΙΕΣΗΤΤΕΣΓΥΓΚΔΤ
1ΓΑΛΛΙΑ721031+2
2ΔΑΝΙΑ512021+1
3ΠΕΡΟΥ3102220
4ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ101225-3
Σάββατο 16 Ιουνίου
Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΓΑΛΛΙΑ2-1ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ
Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΠΕΡΟΥ0-1ΔΑΝΙΑ
Πέμπτη 21 Ιουνίου
Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΔΑΝΙΑ1-1ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ
Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΓΑΛΛΙΑ1-0ΠΕΡΟΥ
Τρίτη 26 Ιουνίου
Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ0-2ΠΕΡΟΥ
Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΔΑΝΙΑ0-0ΓΑΛΛΙΑ

Δ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

 ΒΑΘΜΟΙΝΙΚΕΣΙΣΟΠΑΛΙΕΣΗΤΤΕΣΓΥΓΚΔΤ
1ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ930071+6
2ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ411135-2
3ΝΙΓΗΡΙΑ310234-1
4ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ101225-3
Σάββατο 16 Ιουνίου
Δ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ1-1ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ
Δ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ2-0ΝΙΓΗΡΙΑ
Πέμπτη 21 Ιουνίου
Δ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ0-3ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ
Παρασκευή 22 Ιουνίου
Δ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΝΙΓΗΡΙΑ2-0ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ
Τρίτη 26 Ιουνίου
Δ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ1-2ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ
Δ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΝΙΓΗΡΙΑ1-2ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ

Ε ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

 ΒΑΘΜΟΙΝΙΚΕΣΙΣΟΠΑΛΙΕΣΗΤΤΕΣΓΥΓΚΔΤ
1ΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑ721051+4
2ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ512054+1
3ΣΕΡΒΙΑ310224-2
4ΚΟΣΤΑ ΡΙΚΑ101225-3
Κυριακή 17 Ιουνίου
Ε ΟΜΙΛΟΣΚΟΣΤΑ ΡΙΚΑ0-1ΣΕΡΒΙΑ
Ε ΟΜΙΛΟΣΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑ1-1ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ
Παρασκευή 22 Ιουνίου
Ε ΟΜΙΛΟΣΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑ2-0ΚΟΣΤΑ ΡΙΚΑ
Ε ΟΜΙΛΟΣΣΕΡΒΙΑ1-2ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ
Τετάρτη 27 Ιουνίου
Ε ΟΜΙΛΟΣΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ2-2ΚΟΣΤΑ ΡΙΚΑ
Ε ΟΜΙΛΟΣΣΕΡΒΙΑ0-2ΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑ

ΣΤ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

 ΒΑΘΜΟΙΝΙΚΕΣΙΣΟΠΑΛΙΕΣΗΤΤΕΣΓΥΓΚΔΤ
1ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ620152+3
2ΜΕΞΙΚΟ620134-1
3Ν. ΚΟΡΕΑ3102330
4ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ310224-2
Κυριακή 17 Ιουνίου
ΣΤ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ0-1ΜΕΞΙΚΟ
Δευτέρα 18 Ιουνίου
ΣΤ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ1-0Ν. ΚΟΡΕΑ
Σάββατο 23 Ιουνίου
ΣΤ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΝ. ΚΟΡΕΑ1-2ΜΕΞΙΚΟ
ΣΤ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ2-1ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ
Τετάρτη 27 Ιουνίου
ΣΤ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΝ. ΚΟΡΕΑ2-0ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ
ΣΤ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΜΕΞΙΚΟ0-3ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ

Ζ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

 ΒΑΘΜΟΙΝΙΚΕΣΙΣΟΠΑΛΙΕΣΗΤΤΕΣΓΥΓΚΔΤ
1ΒΕΛΓΙΟ930092+7
2ΑΓΓΛΙΑ620183+5
3ΤΥΝΗΣΙΑ310258-3
4ΠΑΝΑΜΑΣ0003211-9
Δευτέρα 18 Ιουνίου
Ζ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΒΕΛΓΙΟ3-0ΠΑΝΑΜΑΣ
Ζ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΤΥΝΗΣΙΑ1-2ΑΓΓΛΙΑ
Σάββατο 23 Ιουνίου
Ζ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΒΕΛΓΙΟ5-2ΤΥΝΗΣΙΑ
Κυριακή 24 Ιουνίου
Ζ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΓΓΛΙΑ6-1ΠΑΝΑΜΑΣ
Πέμπτη 28 Ιουνίου
Ζ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΓΓΛΙΑ0-1ΒΕΛΓΙΟ
Ζ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΠΑΝΑΜΑΣ1-2ΤΥΝΗΣΙΑ

Η ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

 ΒΑΘΜΟΙΝΙΚΕΣΙΣΟΠΑΛΙΕΣΗΤΤΕΣΓΥΓΚΔΤ
1ΚΟΛΟΜΒΙΑ620152+3
2ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ4111440
3ΣΕΝΕΓΑΛΗ4111440
4ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ310225-3
Τρίτη 19 Ιουνίου
Η ΟΜΙΛΟΣΚΟΛΟΜΒΙΑ1-2ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ
Η ΟΜΙΛΟΣΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ1-2ΣΕΝΕΓΑΛΗ
Κυριακή 24 Ιουνίου
Η ΟΜΙΛΟΣΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ2-2ΣΕΝΕΓΑΛΗ
Η ΟΜΙΛΟΣΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ0-3ΚΟΛΟΜΒΙΑ
Πέμπτη 28 Ιουνίου
Η ΟΜΙΛΟΣΣΕΝΕΓΑΛΗ0-1ΚΟΛΟΜΒΙΑ
Η ΟΜΙΛΟΣΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ0-1ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ

ΦΑΣΗ ΝΟΚ ΑΟΥΤ

ΦΑΣΗ ΤΩΝ 16
ΠΡΟΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΟΙ
ΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΟΙ
ΤΕΛΙΚΟΙ
30/06/2018 - 21:00
ΟΥΡΟΥΓΟΥΑΗ2
ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ1
30/06/2018 - 17:00
ΓΑΛΛΙΑ4
ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ3
02/07/2018 - 17:00
ΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑ2
ΜΕΞΙΚΟ0
02/07/2018 - 21:00
ΒΕΛΓΙΟ3
ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ2
01/07/2018 - 17:00
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ1 (1) [3]
ΡΩΣΙΑ1 (1) [4]
01/07/2018 - 21:00
ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ1 (1) [3]
ΔΑΝΙΑ1 (1) [2]
03/07/2018 - 17:00
ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ1
ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ0
03/07/2018 - 21:00
ΚΟΛΟΜΒΙΑ1 (1) [3]
ΑΓΓΛΙΑ1 (1) [4]
06/07/2018 - 17:00
ΟΥΡΟΥΓΟΥΑΗ0
ΓΑΛΛΙΑ2
06/07/2018 - 21:00
ΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑ1
ΒΕΛΓΙΟ2
07/07/2018 - 21:00
ΡΩΣΙΑ1 (2) [3]
ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ1 (2) [4]
07/07/2018 - 17:00
ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ0
ΑΓΓΛΙΑ2
10/07/2018 - 21:00
ΓΑΛΛΙΑ1
ΒΕΛΓΙΟ0
11/07/2018 - 21:00
ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ1 (2)
ΑΓΓΛΙΑ1 (1)
15/07/2018 - 18:00
ΓΑΛΛΙΑ4
ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ2
14/07/2018 - 17:00
ΒΕΛΓΙΟ2
ΑΓΓΛΙΑ0