Εντελώς ΔΩΡΕΑΝ
livescores για το site ή το blog σου!
51013:30ΣΙΜΙΖΟΥ - ΓΚΑΜΠΑ ΟΣΑΚΑΠρογ016:30ΕΛ ΝΤΑΚΛΙΕ - ΑΛ ΙΤΤΙΧΑΝΤ ΑΛ ΣΑΚΑΝΤΑΡΙΠρογ58616:40ΑΛ ΝΤΑΦΡΑ - ΑΛ ΙΤΤΙΧΑΝΤ ΚΑΛΜΠΑΠρογ59018:00ΣΕΠΑΧΑΝ - ΦΟΥΛΑΝΤ ΚΟΥΖΕΣΤΑΝΠρογ59118:00ΣΑΝΑΤ ΝΑΦΤ ΑΜΠΑΝΤΑΝ - ΠΕΪΚΑΝΠρογ51118:30ΕΛΣΙΝΚΙ - ΡΟΒΑΝΙΕΜΙΠρογ51718:30ΣΕΪΝΑΓΙΟΕΝ - ΛΑΧΤΙΠρογ59318:35ΑΛ ΦΑΪΣΑΛΙ - ΟΧΟΥΝΤ ΜΕΝΤΙΝΑΠρογ52419:00ΠΟΓΚΟΝ - ΒΙΣΛΑ ΚΡΑΚΟΒΙΑΣΠρογ019:00ΕΛ-ΕΝΤΑΓΚ ΕΛ-ΑΡΜΠΙ - ΜΙΣΤ ΛΕΛ ΜΑΚΑΣΑΠρογ019:00ΣΛΑΒΕΝ ΜΠΕΛΟΥΠΟ - ΡΟΥΝΤΕΣΠρογ51919:00ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ - ΜΠΑΝΙΚ ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑΠρογ019:30ΟΥΛΜ 1846 - ΣΤΟΥΤΓΑΡΔΗ ΒΠρογ53519:30ΣΑΝΤΧΑΟΥΖΕΝ - ΚΟΛΩΝΙΑΠρογ52519:30ΙΝΓΚΟΛΣΤΑΝΤ - ΣΑΝ ΠΑΟΥΛΙΠρογ020:00ΧΕΣΣΕΝ ΝΤΡΕΪΧ - ΓΟΥΑΛΝΤΟΡΦΠρογ53620:00ΜΠΟΥΡΣΑΣΠΟΡ - ΜΠΑΣΑΚΣΕΧΙΡΠρογ53720:00ΕΡΖΟΥΡΟΥΜΣΠΟΡ - ΑΝΚΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΠρογ53920:00ΜΠΡΟΜΑΠΟΪΚΑΡΝΑ - ΣΟΥΝΤΣΒΑΛΠρογ63320:00ΠΡ. ΜΟΥΝΣΤΕΡ - ΚΟΤΜΠΟΥΣΠρογ63420:00ΒΕΙΛΕ - ΕΣΜΠΙΕΡΓΚΠρογ64520:10ΡΙΝΤ - ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ IIΠρογ64120:10ΚΑΠΦΕΝΜΠΕΡΓΚ - ΜΠΛΑΟΥ ΒΑΙΣ ΛΙΝΤΣΠρογ64320:10ΒΟΡΓΟΥΟΡΤΣ ΣΤΕΙΡ - ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣΠρογ64220:10ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ. - ΝΕΟΥΣΤΑΝΤΠρογ64420:10ΑΜΣΤΕΤΕΝ - ΧΟΡΝΠρογ64020:10ΒΑΚΕΡ ΙΝΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ ΙΙ - ΦΛΟΡΙΝΤΣΝΤΟΡΦΕΡΠρογ59420:35ΑΛ ΑΧΛΙ (ΣΑ) - ΑΛ ΧΑΖΜΠρογ93721:00ΒΑΑΛΒΑΙΚ - ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ ΒΠρογ80921:00ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B - ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΠρογ80421:00ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ - ΑΓΙΑΞ ΒΠρογ80621:00ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ - ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝΠρογ81021:00ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β - ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜΠρογ80721:00ΧΕΡΑΚΛΕΣ ΑΛΜΕΡΟ - ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠΠρογ81221:00ΛΩΖΑΝΗ - ΑΑΡΑΟΥΠρογ93621:00ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ - ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤΠρογ94221:00ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ - ΤΒΕΝΤΕΠρογ93821:00ΡΟΝΤΑ - ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝΠρογ66221:00ΟΣ - ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΡΟΤΕΡΝΤΑΜΠρογ65321:00ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ - ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙΠρογ80821:00ΝΤΡΑΝΣΙ - ΜΑΡΙΝΙΑΝΠρογ160721:00ΤΟΥΡ - ΠΟΠρογ64821:00ΧΑΒΡΗ - ΤΡΟΥΑΠρογ64921:00ΟΣΕΡ - ΑΖΑΞΙΟΠρογ80221:00ΣΟΣΟ - ΟΡΛΕΑΝΠρογ65421:00ΛΟΡΙΑΝ - ΚΛΕΡΜΟΝΠρογ80321:00ΓΚΑΖΕΛΕΚ ΑΖΑΞΙΟ - ΝΑΝΣΙΠρογ161021:00ΒΑΛΕΝΣΙΕΝ - ΡΕΝΤ ΣΤΑΡΠρογ65021:00ΛΥΩΝ ΝΤΟΥΣΕΡ - ΣΟΛΕΠρογ160921:00ΚΕΒΙΓΙ ΡΟΥΕΝ - ΝΤΑΝΚΕΡΚΠρογ94121:00ΡΟΝΤΕΖ ΑΒΕΡΙΟΝ - ΛΕ ΜΑΝΠρογ160621:00ΛΑΒΑΛ - ΕΝΤΕΝΤ SSGΠρογ80521:00ΓΚΡΕΝΟΜΠΛ - ΜΠΡΕΣΤΠρογ65221:00ΚΟΝΚΑΡΝΟ - ΒΙΛΕΦΡΑΝΣΠρογ81321:00ΣΑΤΟΡΟΥ - ΜΠΕΖΙΕΡΠρογ162221:15ΚΟΡΚ ΣΙΤΙ - ΝΤΑΝΤΑΛΚΠρογ161421:30ΣΑΣΣΟΥΟΛΟ - ΕΜΠΟΛΙΠρογ161121:30ΑΡΚΑ ΓΚΝΤΙΝΙΑ 1929 - ΛΕΧ ΠΟΖΝΑΝΠρογ161221:30ΤΟΥΜΠΙΖΕ - ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΣΕΝΤ-ΓΚΙΛΛΟΙΣΠρογ161521:30ΣΤΟΥΤΓΑΡΔΗ - ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΝΤΙΣΕΛΝΤΟΡΦΠρογ161321:30ΖΟΥΛΤΕ ΒΑΡΕΓΚΕΜ - ΚΟΡΤΡΑΪΚΠρογ162421:45ΓΟΥΟΤΕΡΦΟΡΝΤ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΙΤΕΝΤ - ΣΛΙΓΚΟ ΡΟΒΕΡΣΠρογ161721:45ΓΟΥΙΓΚΑΝ - ΜΠΡΙΣΤΟΛ ΣΙΤΙΠρογ162121:45ΜΠΡΕΙ ΓΟΥΟΝΤΕΡΕΡΣ - ΛΙΜΕΡΙΚΠρογ161621:45ΜΟΝΑΚΟ - ΝΙΜΠρογ161922:00ΟΥΕΣΚΑ - ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔΠρογ161822:00ΜΠΕΝΕΒΕΝΤΟ - ΟΥΝ. ΣΠΟΡΤ. ΣΑΛΕΡΝΙΤΑΝΑ 1919Προγ022:00ΓΟΥΕΞΦΟΡΝΤ ΓΙΟΥΘΣ - ΑΘΛΟΟΥΝ ΤΑΟΥΝΠρογ162022:30ΜΠΟΑΒΙΣΤΑ - ΤΣΑΒΕΣΠρογ162501:00ΣΑΝ ΛΟΡΕΝΤΖΟ - ΠΑΤΡΟΝΑΤΟ ΠΑΡΑΝΑΠρογ162601:15ΓΚΟΪΑΣ - ΠΟΝΤΕ ΠΡΕΤΑΠρογ162702:00ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΓΚΑ - ΤΖΑΓΚΟΥΑΡΕΣ ΝΤΕ ΚΟΡΝΤΟΜΠΑΠρογ162802:00ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΕΣ ΤΕΜΟΥΚΟ - ΧΟΥΑΤΣΙΠΑΤΟΠρογ163002:30ΣΑΟ ΜΠΕΝΤΟ - ΜΠΟΑ ΕΣΠΟΡΤΑ ΚΛΑΜΠΠρογ162902:30CRB ΑΛ - ΚΟΡΙΤΙΜΠΑΠρογ163203:00ΜΟΝΑΡΚΑΣ - ΠΟΥΜΑΣΠρογ163103:00ΚΟΛΟΝ ΣΑΝΤΑ ΦΕ - ΓΟΔΟΙ ΚΡΟΥΖΠρογ185503:30ΦΟΡΤΑΛΕΖΑ - ΒΙΛΑ ΝΟΒΑΠρογ163404:00ΤΣΙΚΟ - ΠΑΤΡΙΟΤΑΣΠρογ163505:00ΠΟΥΕΜΠΛΑ - ΚΛΑΜΠ ΑΜΕΡΙΚΑΠρογ163608:00ΓΚΙΕΟΝΓΚΑΜ - ΣΕΟΥΛΠρογ163708:00ΠΟΧΑΝΓΚ - ΙΝΤΣΕΟΝ ΓΙΟΥΝ.Προγ
Στατιστικά
Προκριματικά Euro
Προκριματικά Μουντιάλ
Ελλάδα
Αγγλία
Ισπανία
Γερμανία
Ιταλία
Γαλλία
Ολλανδία
Τουρκία
Πορτογαλία
Βέλγιο
Σκωτία
Αυστρία
Ελβετία
Σουηδία
Νορβηγία
Φινλανδία
Δανία
Ιρλανδία
Ρωσσία
Κύπρος
Πολωνία
Τσεχία
Ισραήλ
Ισλανδία
Λευκορωσία
Εσθονία
Λετονία
Αργεντινή
Βραζιλία
Μεξικό
ΗΠΑ
Χιλή
Ουρουγουάη
Παραγουάη
Ιαπωνία
Αυστραλία
Νότιος Κορέα
Κίνα
Νότιος Αφρική

Πορτογαλία : Κύπελλο

Πορτογαλία : Κύπελλο : Τελικός
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
20/05ΑΒΕΣ2-1ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙΣΑΒΟΝΑΣ
 
Πορτογαλία : Κύπελλο : Ημιτελικοί
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
07/02ΠΟΡΤΟ1-0ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙΣΑΒΟΝΑΣ
18/04ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙΣΑΒΟΝΑΣ1-0 (1-0) (5-4)ΠΟΡΤΟ
ΠΟΡΤΟ1-1 (Π)ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙΣΑΒΟΝΑΣ
 
28/02ΑΒΕΣ1-0ΚΑΛΝΤΑΣ
18/04ΚΑΛΝΤΑΣ1-0 (1-2)ΑΒΕΣ
ΑΒΕΣ3-1ΚΑΛΝΤΑΣ
Πορτογαλία : Κύπελλο : Προημιτελικοί
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
10/01ΚΑΛΝΤΑΣ2-2 (3-2)ΦΑΡΕΝΣΕ
 
10/01ΡΙΟ ΑΒΕ3-3 (4-4) (4-5)ΑΒΕΣ
 
10/01ΚΟΒΑ ΠΙΕNTΑΝΤΕ1-2ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙΣΑΒΟΝΑΣ
 
11/01ΜΟΡΕΪΡΕΝΣΕ1-2ΠΟΡΤΟ
 
Πορτογαλία : Κύπελλο : Γύρος Των 16
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
06/12/2017ΜΑΡΙΤΙΜΟ0-0 (0-0) (2-4)ΚΟΒΑ ΠΙΕNTΑΝΤΕ
 
13/12/2017ΟΥΝ. ΜΑΔΕΪΡΑ1-5ΑΒΕΣ
 
13/12/2017ΜΟΡΕΪΡΕΝΣΕ2-2 (2-2) (6-5)ΣΑΝΤΑ ΚΛΑΡΑ
 
13/12/2017ΠΡΑΪΝΕΝΣΕ0-1ΦΑΡΕΝΣΕ
 
13/12/2017ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙΣΑΒΟΝΑΣ4-0ΒΙΛΑΒΕΡΝΕΝΣΕ
 
13/12/2017ΡΙΟ ΑΒΕ2-2 (3-2)ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ
 
14/12/2017ΠΟΡΤΟ4-0ΓΚΙΜΑΡΑΕΣ
 
30/12/2017ΚΑΛΝΤΑΣ1-1 (1-1) (4-2)ΑΚΑΔΕΜΙΚΑ
 
Πορτογαλία : Κύπελλο : Γύρος Των 32
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
16/11/2017ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙΣΑΒΟΝΑΣ2-0ΦΑΜΑΛΙΚΑΟ
 
17/11/2017ΠΟΡΤΟ3-2ΠΟΡΤΙΜΟΝΕΝΣΕ
 
18/11/2017ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ2-0ΣΕΤΟΥΜΠΑΛ
 
18/11/2017ΡΙΟ ΑΒΕ1-0ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ
 
19/11/2017ΑΣΟΣΙΑΚΑΟ ΟΛΙΒΕΡΕΝΣΕ2-2 (2-3)ΜΑΡΙΤΙΜΟ
 
19/11/2017ΚΑΛΝΤΑΣ1-1 (1-1) (3-1)ΑΡΟΥΚΑ
 
19/11/2017ΦΑΡΕΝΣΕ2-1ΛΕΪΣΟΕΣ
 
19/11/2017ΒΙΖΕΛΑ1-1 (2-2) (2-4)ΒΙΛΑΒΕΡΝΕΝΣΕ
 
19/11/2017ΜΟΡΕΪΡΕΝΣΕ5-2ΦΕΛΓΚΟΥΕΪΡΑΣ
 
19/11/2017ΑΚΑΔΕΜΙΚΑ1-0ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ ΜΑΔΕΪΡΑ
 
19/11/2017ΟΥΝ. ΜΑΔΕΪΡΑ4-2ΦΡΕΑΜΟΥΝΤΕ
 
19/11/2017ΛΕΪΡΙΑ0-3ΑΒΕΣ
 
19/11/2017ΠΡΑΪΝΕΝΣΕ1-1 (3-2)ΒΙΛΛΑΦΡΑΝΚΟΥΕΝΣΕ
 
19/11/2017ΣΑΝΤΑ ΚΛΑΡΑ2-0ΤΣΑΒΕΣ
 
19/11/2017ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΙΝΤΕΑΛ1-4ΚΟΒΑ ΠΙΕNTΑΝΤΕ
 
19/11/2017ΓΚΙΜΑΡΑΕΣ2-1ΦΕΪΡΕΝΣΕ
 
Πορτογαλία : Κύπελλο : 3ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
12/10/2017ΟΛΕΙΡΟΣ2-4ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙΣΑΒΟΝΑΣ
 
13/10/2017ΛΟΥΖΙΤΑΝΟ22:15ΠΟΡΤΟ
 
13/10/2017ΛΟΥΖΙΤΑΝΟ ΓΚΙΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΛΟΥΜΠΕ0-6ΠΟΡΤΟ
 
14/10/2017ΒΑΣΚΟ ΝΤΑ ΓΚΑΜΑ1-6ΓΚΙΜΑΡΑΕΣ
 
14/10/2017ΤΟΡΚΑΤΕΝΣΕ0-1ΜΑΡΙΤΙΜΟ
 
14/10/2017ΚΟΒΑ ΠΙΕNTΑΝΤΕ1-1 (1-1) (4-3)ΑΝΑΝΤΙΑ
 
14/10/2017ΒΙΣΕΟΥ0-0 (3-4)ΦΕΪΡΕΝΣΕ
 
14/10/2017ΣΑΟ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΙΟ2-3ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ
 
14/10/2017ΟΛΑΝΕΝΣΕ0-1ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ
 
15/10/2017ΟΠΕΡΑΡΙΟ2-4ΦΕΛΓΚΟΥΕΪΡΑΣ
 
15/10/2017ΑΛΤΑ ΝΤΕ ΛΙΣΜΠΟΑ0-2ΦΑΜΑΛΙΚΑΟ
 
15/10/2017ΓΚΑΦΑΝΑ0-0 (0-0) (3-4)ΦΡΕΑΜΟΥΝΤΕ
 
15/10/2017ΑΡΟΥΚΑ3-0ΚΟΡΟΥΤΣΕΝΣΕ
 
15/10/2017ΑΣΟΣΙΑΚΑΟ ΟΛΙΒΕΡΕΝΣΕ0-0 (0-0) (5-4)ΤΟΡΕΝΣΕ
 
15/10/2017ΛΕΪΡΙΑ2-0ΕΣΠΙΝΧΟ
 
15/10/2017ΣΕΣΑΡΕΝΣΕ1-2ΚΑΛΝΤΑΣ
 
15/10/2017ΒΙΖΕΛΑ3-1ΣΙΝΤΡΕΝΣΕ
 
15/10/2017ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ ΜΑΔΕΪΡΑ4-2ΜΕΡΕΛΙΝΕΝΣΕ
 
15/10/2017ΑΜΑΡΑΝΤΕ1-1 (1-1) (3-4)ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΙΝΤΕΑΛ
 
15/10/2017ΒΙΛΛΑΦΡΑΝΚΟΥΕΝΣΕ1-1 (2-1)ΚΑΣΑ ΠΙΑ
 
15/10/2017ΟΥΝ. ΜΑΔΕΪΡΑ3-2ΟΡΙΕΝΤΑΛ
 
15/10/2017ΒΙΛΑΒΕΡΝΕΝΣΕ1-0ΜΠΟΑΒΙΣΤΑ
 
15/10/2017ΜΟΥΡΑ0-0 (0-0) (6-7)ΠΟΡΤΙΜΟΝΕΝΣΕ
 
15/10/2017ΦΑΡΕΝΣΕ1-0ΕΣΤΟΡΙΛ
 
15/10/20170-1ΑΒΕΣ
 
15/10/2017ΚΑΝΕΛΑΣ 20101-3ΜΟΡΕΪΡΕΝΣΕ
 
15/10/2017ΦΑΤΙΜΑ0-3ΤΣΑΒΕΣ
 
15/10/2017ΛΕΪΣΟΕΣ2-2 (3-2)ΤΟΝΤΕΛΑ
 
15/10/2017ΠΙΝΧΑΛΝΟΒΕΝΣΕ1-1 (1-2)ΣΕΤΟΥΜΠΑΛ
 
15/10/2017ΣΑΝΖΟΑΝΕΝΣΕ0-4ΡΙΟ ΑΒΕ
 
15/10/2017ΠΡΑΪΝΕΝΣΕ4-1ΚΛΟΥΜΠ ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ ΝΤΕ ΑΛΚΑΪΝΣ
 
15/10/2017ΣΑΝΤΑ ΚΛΑΡΑ2-1ΜΠΕΛΕΝΕΝΣΕΣ
 
15/10/2017ΑΚΑΝΤΕΜΙΚΑ ΚΟΙΜΠΡΑ SF21:00ΠΑΚΟΣ ΦΕΡΕΪΡΑ
 
15/10/2017ΑΚΑΔΕΜΙΚΑ1-1 (2-1)ΠΑΚΟΣ ΦΕΡΕΪΡΑ