Εντελώς ΔΩΡΕΑΝ
livescores για το site ή το blog σου!
144902:20ΑΤΛΑΝΤΑ ΓΙΟΥΝ. - ΝΕΑ ΥΟΡΚΗ1-390'145003:00ΚΟΥΡΙΚΟ ΓΙΟΝΙΝΤΟ - ΟΥΑΤΣΙΠΑΤΟ1-147'254503:05ΤΟΛΟΥΚΑ - ΣΑΝΤΟΣ ΛΑΓΚΟΥΝΑ0-1Ημιχ145103:30ΙΝΤΕΠ. ΜΕΝΤΕΓΙΝ - ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ1-136'267304:00ΚΟΜΠΑΝ ΙΜΠΕΡΙΑΛ - ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ ΓΟΥΑΣΤΑΤΟΥΑ0-06'136216:00ΣΙΡΑΚ - ΠΙΟΥΝΙΚ ΥΕΡΕΒΑΝ0-0Αναβ
Στατιστικά
Προκριματικά Euro
Προκριματικά Μουντιάλ
Ελλάδα
Αγγλία
Ισπανία
Γερμανία
Ιταλία
Γαλλία
Ολλανδία
Τουρκία
Πορτογαλία
Βέλγιο
Σκωτία
Αυστρία
Ελβετία
Σουηδία
Νορβηγία
Φινλανδία
Δανία
Ιρλανδία
Ρωσσία
Κύπρος
Πολωνία
Τσεχία
Ισραήλ
Ισλανδία
Λευκορωσία
Εσθονία
Λετονία
Αργεντινή
Βραζιλία
Μεξικό
ΗΠΑ
Χιλή
Ουρουγουάη
Παραγουάη
Ιαπωνία
Αυστραλία
Νότιος Κορέα
Κίνα
Νότιος Αφρική

Ολλανδία : Κύπελλο

Ολλανδία : Κύπελλο : Τελικός
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
22/04ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ0-3ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ
 
Ολλανδία : Κύπελλο : Ημιτελικοί
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
28/02ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ4-0ΤΒΕΝΤΕ
 
28/02ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ3-0ΒΙΛΕΜ
 
Ολλανδία : Κύπελλο : Προημιτελικοί
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
30/01ΤΒΕΝΤΕ3-1ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ
 
31/01ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ4-1ΤΣΒΟΛΕ
 
31/01ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ2-0ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ
 
01/02ΒΙΛΕΜ2-2 (2-2) (5-4)ΡΟΝΤΑ
 
Ολλανδία : Κύπελλο : Γύρος Των 16
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
19/12/2017ΤΣΒΟΛΕ2-0ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ
 
19/12/2017ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ3-0ΦΕΝΕΝΤΑΑΛ
 
19/12/2017ΒΙΛΕΜ3-0ΒΑΛΒΑΪΚ
 
20/12/2017ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ4-1ΦΕΝΛΟ
 
20/12/2017ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΣΙΤΑΡΝΤ2-4ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ
 
20/12/2017ΤΒΕΝΤΕ1-1 (1-1) (6-5)ΑΓΙΑΞ
 
21/12/2017ΒΒΣΜΠ0-1ΡΟΝΤΑ
 
21/12/2017ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ3-1ΧΕΡΑΚΛΕΣ
 
Ολλανδία : Κύπελλο : 3ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
27/10/2015ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ6-0
 
27/10/2015AΛΜΙΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ0-3ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ
 
27/10/20150-3ΧΑΡΤΝΜΠΕΡΓΚ
 
27/10/20153-1ΕΜΕΝ
 
27/10/2015ΑΚΙΛΙΖ 292-1ΣΠΑΚΕΝΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
 
27/10/2015ΧΕΡΑΚΛΕΣ3-1ΚΟΝΙΝΚΛΑΙΚΕ
 
27/10/2015ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ0-0 (0-1)ΚΑΠΕΛΕ
 
27/10/2015ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ0-2ΒΙΛΕΜ
 
28/10/2015ΚΡΑΕΪΕΝΧΟΥΤ1-2ΚΟΖΑΚΕΝ ΜΠΟΪΣ
 
28/10/2015ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ1-0ΑΓΙΑΞ
 
28/10/20151-1 (1-1) (5-6)ΡΟΝΤΑ
 
28/10/2015ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 314-3ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ
 
28/10/2015ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ3-3 (5-3)ΓΚΡΟΝΙΝΓΚΕΝ
 
29/10/2015ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ4-0ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΡΟΤΤΕΡΝΤΑΜ
 
29/10/2015ΧΕΡΕΝΦΕΝ1-0ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ
 
29/10/2015ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ0-1ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ
 
Ολλανδία : Κύπελλο : 2ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
24/10/2017ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ3-0ΑΚΙΛΙΖ 29
 
24/10/2017ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΣΙΤΑΡΝΤ3-0ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ
 
24/10/2017ΧΕΡΑΚΛΕΣ20:45ΛΙΣ
 
24/10/2017ΤΣΒΟΛΕ2-2 (3-2)ΚΟΖΑΚΕΝ ΜΠΟΪΣ
 
24/10/2017ΚΑΤΒΙΚ1-2ΒΒΣΜΠ
 
24/10/2017ΦΕΝΕΝΤΑΑΛ1-0ΚΟΝΙΝΚΛΙΚΕ HFC
 
24/10/2017ΒΑΛΒΑΪΚ7-0ΝΤΕ ΤΡΕΦΕΡΣ
 
24/10/2017ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ0-2ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ
 
24/10/2017ΤΒΕΝΤΕ3-0ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ
 
25/10/2017ΦΕΝΛΟ3-1ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ
 
25/10/2017ASV ΝΤΕ ΝΤΙΚ1-4ΑΓΙΑΞ
 
25/10/2017ΧΕΡΑΚΛΕΣ3-1ΧΟΕΚ
 
25/10/2017ΒΙΛΕΜ2-1ΧΕΡΕΝΦΕΝ
 
25/10/2017ΡΟΝΤΑ3-1ΓΚΡΟΝΙΝΓΚΕΝ
 
25/10/2017ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ4-1ΣΒΙΦΤ
 
26/10/2017ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ0-0 (0-2)ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ
 
26/10/2017AΛΜΙΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ0-4ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ
 
Ολλανδία : Κύπελλο : 1ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
19/09/2017ΖΒΑΟΥΛΕΝ2-3ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ
 
19/09/2017ΒΑΛΒΑΪΚ1-0ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΡΟΤΕΡΝΤΑΜ
 
19/09/2017ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΝΙΤΖΚΕΡΚ0-1ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ
 
19/09/2017ΤΖΕΝΕΜΟΥΙΝΤΕΝ1-3ΝΤΕ ΤΡΕΦΕΡΣ
 
19/09/2017ΡΙΝΣΜΠΟΥΡΚΕ ΜΠΟΪΣ0-2ΧΕΡΑΚΛΕΣ
 
19/09/2017ΚΟΥΙΚ ΜΠΟΪΣ1-3ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ
 
19/09/2017ΝΟΡΝΤΒΙΚ0-1ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΣΙΤΑΡΝΤ
 
19/09/2017ΚΟΖΑΚΕΝ ΜΠΟΪΣ1-1 (1-1) (4-3)ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΣΑΠ
 
19/09/2017ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ1-5ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ
 
19/09/2017ΟΣ0-2AΛΜΙΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ
 
19/09/2017ΕΜΕΝ1-3ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ
 
19/09/2017ΜΠΑΡΕΝΤΡΕΧΤ1-3ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ
 
19/09/2017ΦΕΝΕΝΤΑΑΛ1-0ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ
 
19/09/2017ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ2-3ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ
 
20/09/2017ΚΑΠΕΛΕ0-5ΡΟΝΤΑ
 
20/09/2017ΣΒΙΦΤ0-0 (0-0) (5-3)ΦΙΤΕΣΕ
 
20/09/2017ΣΧΕΒΕΝΙΝΓΚΕΝ1-5ΑΓΙΑΞ
 
20/09/2017ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ1-2ΧΕΡΕΝΦΕΝ
 
20/09/2017ΑΚΙΛΙΖ 294-3ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ
 
20/09/20172-4ΒΙΛΕΜ
 
20/09/2017ΓΙΟΝΓΚ ΑΓΙΑΞ20:45ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ
 
20/09/20171-3ΤΒΕΝΤΕ
 
20/09/2017ΣΤΑΠΧΟΡΣΤ2-3ΚΟΝΙΝΚΛΙΚΕ HFC
 
20/09/2017ΚΑΤΒΙΚ4-0ΛΙΝΤ
 
20/09/2017ΑΓΙΑΞ (ΕΡ.)0-6ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ
 
20/09/2017ASV ΝΤΕ ΝΤΙΚ2-1ΧΑΡΤΝΜΠΕΡΓΚ
 
20/09/2017ΒΒΣΜΠ4-1ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ
 
20/09/2017ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ-ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ
 
21/09/2017ΝΤΕ ΜΕΕΡΝ0-5ΤΣΒΟΛΕ
 
21/09/2017USV ΧΕΡΚΟΥΛΕΣ2-4ΓΚΡΟΝΙΝΓΚΕΝ
 
21/09/2017ΜΠΛΑΟΥ ΓΚΙΛ0-3ΦΕΝΛΟ
 
21/09/20170-4ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ
 
11/10/2017ΛΙΣ1-1 (2-2) (5-4)ΧΟΕΚ