Εντελώς ΔΩΡΕΑΝ
livescores για το site ή το blog σου!
59610:50ΣΕΝΤΡΑΛ ΚΟΑΣΤ ΜΑΡΙΝΕΡΣ - ΜΕΛΜΠΟΥΡΝ ΣΙΤΙ0-025'015:00ΓΚΟΡ ΜΑΧΙΑ - ΝΑΚΟΥΜΑΤΤΠρογ77815:00ΑΒΕΝΙΡ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΦ ΓΚΑΜΠΕΣΙΕΝ - ΣΠΟΡΤΙΦ ΣΦΑΞΙΕΝΠρογ56815:30ΜΑΛΑΤΙΑ ΣΠΟΡ - ΜΠ. ΜΠΕΛ. ΜΠΟΝΤΡΟΥΜΣΠΟΡΠρογ79715:30ΙΣΕΡΝΙΑ - ΡΕΚΑΝΑΤΕΣΕΠρογ79815:30ΛΑΝΟΥΣΕΙ - ΛΑΝΤΙΣΠΟΛΙΠρογ59815:30ΚΙΡΓΙΣΤΑΝ - ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΝΕΣΠρογ59915:30ΝΟΤΙΑ ΚΟΡΕΑ - ΚΙΝΑΠρογ60015:30ΒΙΤΕΡΜΠΕΖΕ - ΡΕΤΖΙΝΑ 1914Προγ79415:30ΓΚΑΒΟΡΑΝΟ - ΣΙΝΑΛΟΥΝΓΚΕΣΕΠρογ81315:30ΒΙΣ ΑΡΤΕΝΑ - ΟΣΤΙΑ ΜΑΡΕΠρογ016:00ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ - ΝΕΟΥΣΤΑΝΤΠρογ60116:00ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ - ΕΝ. Ν. ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥΠρογ60517:00ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ Β - ΑΚΑΝΤΕΜΙΚΑ ΒΙΣΕΟΥΠρογ60317:00ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ - ΠΑΦΟΣΠρογ60217:00ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥΠρογ55617:30ΜΠΑΣΑΚΣΕΧΙΡ - ΧΑΤΑΪΣΠΟΡΠρογ60718:00ΙΡΑΝ - ΙΡΑΚΠρογ61018:00ΒΙΕΤΝΑΜ - ΥΕΜΕΝΗΠρογ61118:30ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ - ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣΠρογ55718:50ΜΠΟΛΟΥΣΠΟΡ - ΓΑΛΑΤΑΣΑΡΑΙΠρογ62119:30ΜΑΜΕΛΟΝΤΙ ΣΑΝΤ. - ΜΑΡΙΤΖΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ Γ.Προγ61219:30ΑΜΑΖΟΥΛΟΥ - ΚΑΙΖΕΡ ΤΣΙΦΣΠρογ56119:30ΤΡΑΜΠΖΟΝΣΠΟΡ - ΜΠΑΛΙΚΕΣΙΡΣΠΟΡΠρογ61919:30ΚΕΙΠ ΤΑΟΥΝ ΣΙΤΙ - ΦΡΙ ΣΤΕΙΤ ΣΤΑΡΣΠρογ61319:30ΜΠΝΕΙ ΓΕΧΟΥΝΤΑ ΤΕΛ ΑΒΙΒ - ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΝΑΤΖΡΑΤ ΕΛΙΤΠρογ62019:30ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΣ - ΜΙΛΑΝΠρογ63020:00ΤΟΥΛΟΥΖ - ΛΥΩΝΠρογ62220:00ΜΟΝΑΚΟ - ΝΙΣΠρογ62320:00ΓΚΙΝΓΚΑΜΠ - ΡΕΝΠρογ62520:00ΝΙΜ - ΝΑΝΤΠρογ65220:15ΓΚΡΕΝΟΜΠΛ - ΣΤΡΑΣΒΟΥΡΓΟΠρογ65320:30ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ - ΧΙΡΟΝΑΠρογ65420:45ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΝΕΙ ΣΑΧΝΙΝ - ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ ΧΑΙΦΑΠρογ65521:30ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ - ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ ΜΠΙΛΜΠΑΟΠρογ65621:45ΣΑΟΥΘΑΜΠΤΟΝ - ΝΤΕΡΜΠΙΠρογ65722:00ΣΕΝΤ ΕΤΙΕΝ - ΜΑΡΣΕΙΓΠρογ65822:30ΛΕΓΚΑΝΕΣ - ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣΠρογ65922:45ΦΕΪΡΕΝΣΕ - ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙΣΑΒΟΝΑΣΠρογ66023:05ΛΙΜΟΝ - ΣΑΝΤΟΣ ΝΤΕ ΓΚΟΥΑΠΙΛΕΣΠρογ
Στατιστικά
Προκριματικά Euro
Προκριματικά Μουντιάλ
Ελλάδα
Αγγλία
Ισπανία
Γερμανία
Ιταλία
Γαλλία
Ολλανδία
Τουρκία
Πορτογαλία
Βέλγιο
Σκωτία
Αυστρία
Ελβετία
Σουηδία
Νορβηγία
Φινλανδία
Δανία
Ιρλανδία
Ρωσσία
Κύπρος
Πολωνία
Τσεχία
Ισραήλ
Ισλανδία
Λευκορωσία
Εσθονία
Λετονία
Αργεντινή
Βραζιλία
Μεξικό
ΗΠΑ
Χιλή
Ουρουγουάη
Παραγουάη
Ιαπωνία
Αυστραλία
Νότιος Κορέα
Κίνα
Νότιος Αφρική

Ολλανδία : Κύπελλο

Ολλανδία : Κύπελλο : Τελικός
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
22/04/2018ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ0-3ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ
 
Ολλανδία : Κύπελλο : Ημιτελικοί
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
28/02/2018ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ4-0ΤΒΕΝΤΕ
 
28/02/2018ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ3-0ΒΙΛΕΜ
 
Ολλανδία : Κύπελλο : Προημιτελικοί
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
30/01/2018ΤΒΕΝΤΕ3-1ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ
 
31/01/2018ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ4-1ΤΣΒΟΛΕ
 
31/01/2018ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ2-0ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ
 
01/02/2018ΒΙΛΕΜ2-2 (2-2) (5-4)ΡΟΝΤΑ
 
Ολλανδία : Κύπελλο : Γύρος Των 16
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
18/12/2018ΒΙΛΕΜ3-0ΑΜΣΤΕΡΝΤΑΜ FC
 
18/12/2018ΤΒΕΝΤΕ2-0ΒΑΑΛΒΑΙΚ
 
18/12/2018ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ5-0ΤΣΒΟΛΕ
 
19/12/2018ΟΝΤΙΝ 591-3ΧΕΡΕΝΦΕΝ
 
19/12/2018ΦΟΡΤ. ΣΙΤΑΡΝΤ2-1ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ
 
19/12/2018ΡΟΝΤΑ1-1 (1-1) (2-4)ΑΓΙΑΞ
 
20/12/2018ΚΟΖΑΚΕΝ ΜΠΟΪΣ1-2ΦΙΤΕΣΕ
 
20/12/2018ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ1-0ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ
 
Ολλανδία : Κύπελλο : 3ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
27/10/2015ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ6-0
 
27/10/2015AΛΜΙΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ0-3ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ
 
27/10/20150-3ΧΑΡΤΝΜΠΕΡΓΚ
 
27/10/20153-1ΕΜΕΝ
 
27/10/2015ΑΚΙΛΙΖ 292-1ΣΠΑΚΕΝΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
 
27/10/2015ΧΕΡΑΚΛΕΣ3-1ΚΟΝΙΝΚΛΑΙΚΕ
 
27/10/2015ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ0-0 (0-1)ΚΑΠΕΛΕ
 
27/10/2015ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ0-2ΒΙΛΕΜ
 
28/10/2015ΚΡΑΕΪΕΝΧΟΥΤ1-2ΚΟΖΑΚΕΝ ΜΠΟΪΣ
 
28/10/2015ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ1-0ΑΓΙΑΞ
 
28/10/20151-1 (1-1) (5-6)ΡΟΝΤΑ
 
28/10/2015ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 314-3ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ
 
28/10/2015ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ3-3 (5-3)ΓΚΡΟΝΙΝΓΚΕΝ
 
29/10/2015ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ4-0ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΡΟΤΤΕΡΝΤΑΜ
 
29/10/2015ΧΕΡΕΝΦΕΝ1-0ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ
 
29/10/2015ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ0-1ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ
 
Ολλανδία : Κύπελλο : 2ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
30/10/2018ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ2-2 (2-3)ΒΑΑΛΒΑΙΚ
 
30/10/2018ΑΜΣΤΕΡΝΤΑΜ F.C1-0ΟΣ
 
30/10/2018ΤΒΕΝΤΕ4-2ΝΟΡΝΤΒΙΚ
 
30/10/2018ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ2-1ΚΟΝΙΝΚΛΙΚΕ HFC
 
30/10/2018ΟΥΡΚ0-1ΡΟΝΤΑ
 
30/10/2018ΚΟΖΑΚΕΝ ΜΠΟΪΣ2-1ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ
 
30/10/2018ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ2-5ΤΣΒΟΛΕ
 
31/10/2018ΧΕΡΑΚΛΕΣ ΑΛΜΕΡΟ0-2ΦΙΤΕΣΕ
 
31/10/2018ΒΙΛΕΜ5-0ΣΠΑΚΕΝΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
 
31/10/2018ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ5-1ΑΣΒΗ
 
31/10/2018ΕΜΕΝ1-3ΟΝΤΙΝ 59
 
31/10/2018ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ2-0ΦΕΝΛΟ
 
31/10/20181-3ΧΕΡΕΝΦΕΝ
 
31/10/2018ΑΓΙΑΞ3-0ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ
 
01/11/2018ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ2-3ΦΟΡΤ. ΣΙΤΑΡΝΤ
 
01/11/2018ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ5-1ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ
 
Ολλανδία : Κύπελλο : 1ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
25/09/2018ΑΜΣΤΕΡΝΤΑΜ F.C5-0ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ
 
25/09/2018ΒΑΑΛΒΑΙΚ2-0ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ
 
25/09/2018DVS 330-6ΡΟΝΤΑ
 
25/09/2018ΣΧΕΒΕΝΙΝΓΚΕΝ2-2 (2-3)ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ
 
25/09/2018ΣΙΝΤ ΜΠΑΒΟ2-2 (3-3) (3-5)ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ
 
25/09/2018ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ0-5ΦΟΡΤ. ΣΙΤΑΡΝΤ
 
25/09/2018ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ1-2ΧΕΡΑΚΛΕΣ ΑΛΜΕΡΟ
 
25/09/2018ΝΟΡΝΤΒΙΚ3-2ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΡΟΤΕΡΝΤΑΜ
 
25/09/2018ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ2-0ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ
 
25/09/2018ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ1-0ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ
 
25/09/2018ΟΝΤΙΝ 591-0ΛΙΣ
 
25/09/2018ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ1-2ΒΙΛΕΜ
 
25/09/2018ΡΙΝΣΜΠΟΥΡΚΕ ΜΠΟΪΣ1-1 (1-1) (4-5)ΟΣ
 
25/09/2018ΣΠΑΚΕΝΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ3-0DFS
 
25/09/2018ΚΟΝΙΝΚΛΙΚΕ HFC4-0ΧΑΡΚΕΜΑΣΕ ΜΠΟΪΣ
 
25/09/20180-3ΦΕΝΛΟ
 
25/09/2018ΚΟΖΑΚΕΝ ΜΠΟΪΣ3-1
 
25/09/2018ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ2-2 (2-3)ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ
 
26/09/2018ΡΟΣΜΑΛΕΝ0-6ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ
 
26/09/20180-4ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ
 
26/09/2018ΣΤΑΠΧΟΡΣΤ0-1ΤΣΒΟΛΕ
 
26/09/20182-1ΤΕΚ
 
26/09/2018ΚΑΤΒΙΚ0-0 (0-1)ΧΕΡΕΝΦΕΝ
 
26/09/2018ΕΕΜΝΤΑΪΚ1-4ΑΣΒΗ
 
26/09/2018RKAV ΒΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ1-2ΦΙΤΕΣΕ
 
26/09/20181-1 (2-2) (4-5)ΟΥΡΚ
 
26/09/2018ΤΕ ΒΕΡΒΕ0-7ΑΓΙΑΞ
 
27/09/2018ΑΛΣΙΝΤΕΣ0-6ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ
 
27/09/2018ΟΟΣΤΖΑΑΝ1-3ΕΜΕΝ
 
27/09/2018ΓΚΡΟΝΙΝΓΚΕΝ0-2ΤΒΕΝΤΕ
 
27/09/2018ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ2-0ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ
 
27/09/20180-4ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ